« Livescore

Belgium  Provincial

28/05
15:00
Gouvy
Flénu
2
5
-
-
-
-
21/05
15:00
KFC Eksel
Torpedo Hasselt
2
0
-
-
-
-

25/05
19:30
Biesme
FC Du Geer
0
1
-
-
-
-
21/05
15:00
Achel
Sporting Tisselt
4
2
-
-
-
-

21/05
15:00
FC Du Geer
Flénu
0
2
-
-
-
-
21/05
15:00
Gouvy
Biesme
1
0
-
-
-
-
18/05
15:00
KFC Eksel
Sporting Tisselt
1
0
-
-
-
-
18/05
15:00
Torpedo Hasselt
Achel
5
3
-
-
-
-

18/05
00:00
Gouvy
Genappe
2
0
-
-
-
-

14/05
15:00
KFC Eksel
Berlaar-Heikant
4
2
-
-
-
-
14/05
15:00
Stade Bierbeek
Torpedo Hasselt
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
15:00
Sporting Tisselt
Fenixx BeigHum
3
0
-
-
-
-
13/05
19:00
Diksmuide
Achel
1
3
-
-
-
-

14/05
15:00
Gouvy
Ethe Belmont
3
0
-
-
-
-
07/05
16:00
Eendracht Mazenzele
Achel
0
3
-
-
-
-
07/05
15:00
Fenixx BeigHum
KSK Beveren
2
0
-
-
-
-
07/05
15:00
Ardennen
Diksmuide
1
2
-
-
-
-
06/05
20:00
Stade Bierbeek
Sottegem
2
1
-
-
-
-
06/05
19:30
Berlaar-Heikant
K. Kontich
4
1
-
-
-
-
07/05
15:00
Sporting Tisselt
Sassport Boezinge
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
15:00
Groen Star Bree-Beek
Torpedo Hasselt
0
1
-
-
-
-
07/05
16:00
KFC Eksel
Lauwe
4
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
20:00
Sartoise
Ethe Belmont
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
20:00
Oppagne-Wéris
Gouvy
0
5
-
-
-
-
30/04
18:00
Genappe
Kosova Schaerbeek
3
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
16:00
Union Lasne-Ohain
Sporting Bruxelles
1
0
-
-
-
-

07/05
16:00
Genappe
Union Lasne-Ohain
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

30/04
20:00
Bertem-Leefdaal  
Herent  
0
4
-
-
46%
54%
30/04
15:00
De Kempen
Herselt
0
0
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Berg en Dal
Antonia
3
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Ranst
Eendracht Zoersel
2
2
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Vosselaar
Ternesse
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Berlaar-Heikant
KBSK Retie
2
0
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Bodegem Kapelle United
Elewijt  
5
3
-
-
57%
43%
30/04
15:00
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden    
Melsbroek   
5
0
-
-
52%
48%
30/04
15:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Veltem   
2
3
-
-
63%
37%
30/04
15:00
Eendracht Mazenzele
Huldenberg    
0
1
-
-
57%
43%
30/04
15:00
Wambeek-Ternat   
Fenixx BeigHum
2
0
-
-
38%
62%
30/04
15:00
Liedekerke     
Stade Bierbeek  
1
2
-
-
61%
39%
30/04
15:00
Grimbergen     
Linden   
4
0
-
-
32%
68%
30/04
15:00
Alken   
Herk  
3
5
-
-
45%
55%
30/04
15:00
Torpedo Hasselt  
Helson Helchteren    
0
2
-
-
57%
43%
30/04
15:00
Hechtel
Bregel Sport   
2
8
-
-
62%
38%
29/04
20:00
Juve Hasselt  
Achel  
1
0
-
-
26%
74%
30/04
16:00
Meeuwen
Park Houthalen  
3
3
-
-
65%
35%
30/04
15:00
Zepperen-Brustem  
KFC Eksel   
0
1
-
-
55%
45%
30/04
15:00
Ardennen
Berlare  
2
0
-
-
53%
47%
30/04
15:00
DT Borsbeke   
Svelta Melsele  
2
1
-
-
57%
43%
30/04
15:00
Sottegem    
Heikant Zele   
3
1
-
-
49%
51%
30/04
15:00
Excelsior Mariakerke   
Haasdonk    
-
-
-
-
69%
31%
30/04
15:00
Sint-Denijs Sport
Munkzwalm
2
1
-
-
51%
49%
30/04
15:00
Grembergen   
KSK Beveren   
1
1
-
-
45%
55%
30/04
15:00
Denderhoutem
SK Sint-Niklaas
1
0
-
-
60%
40%
30/04
15:00
Eendracht Zele
Kleit Maldegem
1
2
-
-
57%
43%
30/04
15:00
Wevelgem City
Sassport Boezinge
0
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Blankenberge
Lauwe
2
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Diksmuide
Veurne
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Deerlijk Sport
Jabbeke
0
5
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
RC Lauwe
Meulebeke
2
3
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Excelsior Zedelgem
Moen
5
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Sparta Heestert
Varsenare
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Oostnieuwkerke
Racing Waregem
3
2
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Péruwelz
PAC Buzet
4
2
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Soignies Sports
Le Roeulx
5
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Hornu
Antoing
0
3
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Ransart
Luingnois
2
3
-
-
-
-
29/04
19:30
RAEC Mons II
Courcelles
5
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Molenbaix
Flénu
3
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Montignies
Belœil
3
5
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Solre-sur-Sambre
Gilly
5
0
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Loyers
US Dinantaise
6
0
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
St-Hadelin-Haversin
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
0
5
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Biesme
Andennais
9
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Flavion-Morialmé
Arquet
0
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Condruzien
Spy
6
0
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Beauraing
Nismes
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Chevetogne
Evelette-Jallet
5
0
-
-
-
-
28/04
20:00
Meux II
Grand-Leez
3
3
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
FC Eupen
UCE Liège
0
2
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Ster-Francorchamps
FC Du Geer
3
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Etoile de Faimes
Beaufays
0
3
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Sprimont II
Elsautoise
1
4
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Aubel
Malmundaria
3
4
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Hannut
Ougrée
2
3
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Hombourg
JS Fizoise
3
3
-
-
-
-
30/04
15:00
Mélen-Micheroux
Wanze / Bas-Oha
1
1
-
-
-
-
29/04
20:00
Zonhoven United  
Groen Star Bree-Beek    
3
1
-
-
60%
40%
29/04
19:30
Loenhout
Sporting Tisselt
1
3
-
-
-
-
29/04
19:30
K. Kontich
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
3
1
-
-
-
-
29/04
19:30
Vorselaar
Mariekerke Branst
0
1
-
-
-
-
29/04
19:00
Herkol   
Weerstand Koersel   
2
3
-
-
52%
48%
16/04
15:00
NSeth Berchem
Tubize II
3
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Stockel
Saint-Michel
1
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Ixelles
Saint-Josse
3
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
BX Brussels
Perwez
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Kosova Schaerbeek
AFC Evere
1
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Grez-Doiceau
Etterbeek
6
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Union Lasne-Ohain
Stade Everois
2
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Genappe
Sporting Bruxelles
2
0
-
-
-
-

29/04
20:00
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Gouvy
0
5
-
-
-
-
29/04
20:00
RESC Houffaloise
Arlon
1
1
-
-
-
-
29/04
20:00
Sartoise
Longlier
1
2
-
-
-
-
29/04
20:00
Oppagne-Wéris
La Roche
1
3
-
-
-
-
29/04
20:00
Bastogne
Ethe Belmont
1
4
-
-
-
-
29/04
20:00
Messancy
Vaux-Noville
4
1
-
-
-
-
29/04
20:00
RUS Assenois
Chaumont
1
3
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Loenhout
Berg en Dal
2
4
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
KBSK Retie
Antonia
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Eendracht Zoersel
Sporting Tisselt
2
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Ranst
Herselt
5
0
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Vosselaar
Mariekerke Branst
0
3
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Eendracht Mazenzele
Liedekerke  
1
0
-
-
54%
46%
26/03
15:00
Fenixx BeigHum    
Huldenberg  
2
3
-
-
55%
45%
26/03
15:00
Wambeek-Ternat
Linden    
2
0
-
-
51%
49%
26/03
15:00
Veltem   
Stade Bierbeek  
1
3
-
-
43%
57%
26/03
15:00
Grimbergen
Rhodienne-De Hoek
1
0
-
-
43%
57%
26/03
15:00
Elewijt    
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden     
2
1
-
-
56%
44%
26/03
15:00
Bodegem Kapelle United   
Herent  
2
0
-
-
49%
51%
26/03
15:00
Zepperen-Brustem  
Juve Hasselt       
2
0
-
-
62%
38%
26/03
15:00
Torpedo Hasselt
Weerstand Koersel   
2
1
-
-
68%
32%
26/03
15:00
Kleit Maldegem
Munkzwalm  
0
1
-
-
67%
33%
26/03
15:00
Denderhoutem  
Grembergen
1
0
-
-
49%
51%
26/03
15:00
Eendracht Zele    
KSK Beveren    
1
1
-
-
47%
53%
26/03
15:00
Oostnieuwkerke
Lauwe
0
2
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Deerlijk Sport
Sparta Heestert
0
0
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Blankenberge
Excelsior Zedelgem
6
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
RAEC Mons II
Belœil
0
3
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
PAC Buzet
Courcelles
3
2
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Péruwelz
Flénu
0
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Solre-sur-Sambre
Montignies
3
3
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Molenbaix
Ransart
2
2
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Soignies Sports
Luingnois
3
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Antoing
Le Roeulx
3
0
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Hornu
Gilly
0
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Condruzien
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
5
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Beauraing
Arquet
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Spy
Nismes
2
2
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
St-Hadelin-Haversin
Meux II
2
2
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Loyers
Grand-Leez
1
3
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Biesme
Evelette-Jallet
5
2
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Andennais
US Dinantaise
3
3
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Chevetogne
Flavion-Morialmé
4
1
-
-
-
-
25/03
20:00
Bertem-Leefdaal  
Melsbroek  
5
0
-
-
64%
36%
25/03
20:00
Herkol    
Herk    
6
4
-
-
63%
37%
25/03
20:00
Park Houthalen   
KFC Eksel   
2
0
-
-
57%
43%
25/03
20:00
Helson Helchteren      
Alken  
0
0
-
-
46%
54%
25/03
20:00
Meeuwen   
Bregel Sport     
3
1
-
-
47%
53%
25/03
20:00
Groen Star Bree-Beek   
Achel    
0
3
-
-
37%
63%
25/03
20:00
Sottegem   
Sint-Denijs Sport
7
1
-
-
68%
32%
25/03
20:00
Sassport Boezinge
Jabbeke
6
0
-
-
-
-
25/03
19:30
Vorselaar
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
0
0
-
-
-
-
25/03
19:30
De Kempen
Berlaar-Heikant
2
1
-
-
-
-
25/03
19:30
Ternesse
K. Kontich
2
3
-
-
-
-
25/03
19:30
Hechtel  
Zonhoven United  
0
1
-
-
46%
54%
25/03
19:30
DT Borsbeke   
Berlare   
1
0
-
-
53%
47%
25/03
19:30
Excelsior Mariakerke    
Heikant Zele
3
0
-
-
49%
51%
25/03
19:30
Ardennen   
Haasdonk  
1
1
-
-
49%
51%
25/03
19:30
Svelta Melsele  
SK Sint-Niklaas
5
0
-
-
36%
64%
25/03
19:30
Veurne
Moen
0
1
-
-
-
-
25/03
19:00
Diksmuide
Varsenare
0
0
-
-
-
-
25/03
19:00
Wevelgem City
Meulebeke
1
1
-
-
-
-
25/03
18:30
RC Lauwe
Racing Waregem
1
4
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Etoile de Faimes
Ougrée
1
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Aubel
Hannut
1
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Ster-Francorchamps
UCE Liège
1
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
FC Eupen
Mélen-Micheroux
4
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Hombourg
Wanze / Bas-Oha
1
5
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Elsautoise
JS Fizoise
2
0
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Sprimont II
Malmundaria
0
2
-
-
-
-
18/03
19:30
FC Du Geer
Beaufays
1
2
-
-
-
-
05/03
15:00
NSeth Berchem
Etterbeek
3
0
-
-
-
-
05/03
15:00
Tubize II
Saint-Michel
3
3
-
-
-
-
05/03
15:00
Stockel
AFC Evere
2
2
-
-
-
-
05/03
15:00
Grez-Doiceau
Union Lasne-Ohain
1
1
-
-
-
-
05/03
15:00
Genappe
Kosova Schaerbeek
4
1
-
-
-
-
05/03
15:00
BX Brussels
Sporting Bruxelles
4
1
-
-
-
-
04/03
20:30
Ixelles
Stade Everois
2
0
-
-
-
-
04/03
20:00
Perwez
Saint-Josse
4
0
-
-
-
-

23/04
15:00
Ethe Belmont
Sartoise
3
3
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
La Roche
RUS Assenois
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Chaumont
Messancy
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Longlier
Oppagne-Wéris
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Vaux-Noville
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
5
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Arlon
Bastogne
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Gouvy
RESC Houffaloise
2
0
-
-
-
-
19/03
16:00
Melsbroek
Elewijt    
0
0
-
-
56%
44%
19/03
16:00
Stade Bierbeek     
Grimbergen         
2
1
-
-
66%
34%
19/03
15:00
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Ternesse
0
0
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Mariekerke Branst
Loenhout
0
0
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Sporting Tisselt
Berg en Dal
1
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
KBSK Retie
Vosselaar
3
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Berlaar-Heikant
Ranst
2
0
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden   
Bertem-Leefdaal  
4
1
-
-
62%
38%
19/03
15:00
Veltem   
Bodegem Kapelle United   
1
2
-
-
40%
60%
19/03
15:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek  
Wambeek-Ternat  
0
2
-
-
56%
44%
19/03
15:00
Zonhoven United  
Meeuwen  
2
1
-
-
44%
56%
19/03
15:00
Grembergen
Sottegem
1
1
-
-
45%
55%
19/03
15:00
Sint-Denijs Sport  
DT Borsbeke  
0
1
-
-
63%
37%
19/03
15:00
Heikant Zele   
Denderhoutem  
2
0
-
-
52%
48%
19/03
16:00
Munkzwalm
Eendracht Zele    
5
0
-
-
63%
37%
19/03
15:00
SK Sint-Niklaas  
Kleit Maldegem
0
1
-
-
58%
42%
19/03
15:00
Jabbeke
Veurne
2
3
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Racing Waregem
Sassport Boezinge
2
2
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Excelsior Zedelgem
Wevelgem City
2
3
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Lauwe
Deerlijk Sport
1
0
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Evelette-Jallet
Condruzien
0
6
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Flavion-Morialmé
US Dinantaise
1
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Grand-Leez
Biesme
1
2
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Spy
3
4
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Chevetogne
St-Hadelin-Haversin
2
1
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Meux II
Beauraing
2
2
-
-
-
-
19/03
14:30
Herk   
Helson Helchteren  
0
0
-
-
39%
61%
18/03
20:30
Arquet
Loyers
2
0
-
-
-
-
18/03
20:00
Antonia
De Kempen
1
1
-
-
-
-
18/03
20:00
Herselt
Eendracht Zoersel
2
2
-
-
-
-
18/03
20:00
Huldenberg
Liedekerke
2
1
-
-
55%
45%
18/03
20:00
Bregel Sport   
Park Houthalen  
1
0
-
-
52%
48%
18/03
20:00
Alken
Herkol
2
1
-
-
55%
45%
18/03
20:00
Haasdonk  
Svelta Melsele  
0
3
-
-
57%
43%
18/03
20:00
KSK Beveren
Ardennen
1
3
-
-
71%
29%
18/03
20:00
Nismes
Andennais
3
0
-
-
-
-
18/03
19:45
Herent   
Eendracht Mazenzele   
3
2
-
-
47%
53%
18/03
19:30
K. Kontich
Vorselaar
1
0
-
-
-
-
18/03
19:30
Linden  
Fenixx BeigHum   
3
2
-
-
47%
53%
18/03
19:30
Weerstand Koersel  
Zepperen-Brustem    
0
4
-
-
45%
55%
18/03
19:30
KFC Eksel     
Juve Hasselt
2
2
-
-
36%
64%
18/03
19:30
Achel
Hechtel   
3
0
-
-
59%
41%
18/03
19:30
Berlare
Excelsior Mariakerke
2
1
-
-
34%
66%
18/03
19:30
Varsenare
RC Lauwe
2
3
-
-
-
-
18/03
19:00
Sparta Heestert
Blankenberge
0
3
-
-
-
-
18/03
18:00
Groen Star Bree-Beek     
Torpedo Hasselt
1
3
-
-
60%
40%
18/03
18:00
Meulebeke
Oostnieuwkerke
0
3
-
-
-
-
18/03
16:00
Moen
Diksmuide
4
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Montignies
Soignies Sports
2
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Molenbaix
Solre-sur-Sambre
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Le Roeulx
PAC Buzet
1
6
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Flénu
Hornu
2
0
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Belœil
Péruwelz
0
0
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Luingnois
RAEC Mons II
0
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Ransart
Courcelles
2
4
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Hannut
Hombourg
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
JS Fizoise
FC Du Geer
1
2
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Ougrée
Ster-Francorchamps
1
2
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
UCE Liège
Sprimont II
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Mélen-Micheroux
Beaufays
2
0
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Etoile de Faimes
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Malmundaria
Elsautoise
1
2
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
FC Eupen
Aubel
1
0
-
-
-
-
11/03
20:00
Gilly
Antoing
0
3
-
-
-
-

23/04
15:00
US Dinantaise
Biesme
2
3
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Spy
Flavion-Morialmé
8
2
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Evelette-Jallet
St-Hadelin-Haversin
5
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Nismes
Loyers
0
4
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Arquet
Meux II
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Beauraing
4
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Elsautoise
Mélen-Micheroux
4
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Ougrée
FC Eupen
3
2
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Malmundaria
Hombourg
2
2
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Hannut
3
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
UCE Liège
Aubel
1
4
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Beaufays
Ster-Francorchamps
2
2
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
JS Fizoise
Etoile de Faimes
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
FC Du Geer
Sprimont II
4
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Antonia
Vosselaar
1
2
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Herselt
Berlaar-Heikant
0
3
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Loenhout
1
2
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Mariekerke Branst
K. Kontich
2
3
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Sporting Tisselt
Ranst
3
3
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Ternesse
Berg en Dal
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
KBSK Retie
Vorselaar
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Eendracht Zoersel
De Kempen
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Fenixx BeigHum     
Grimbergen   
3
1
-
-
33%
67%
23/04
15:00
Melsbroek
Eendracht Mazenzele  
3
2
-
-
55%
45%
23/04
15:00
Herent  
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
3
1
-
-
50%
50%
23/04
15:00
Linden   
Rhodienne-De Hoek
1
3
-
-
49%
51%
23/04
15:00
Veltem
Bertem-Leefdaal
0
1
-
-
43%
57%
23/04
15:00
Elewijt  
Liedekerke  
4
0
-
-
57%
43%
23/04
15:00
Stade Bierbeek      
Bodegem Kapelle United   
2
2
-
-
53%
47%
23/04
15:00
Huldenberg   
Wambeek-Ternat      
1
3
-
-
51%
49%
23/04
15:00
Bregel Sport    
Zonhoven United
2
1
-
-
52%
48%
23/04
15:00
Weerstand Koersel     
Alken   
4
1
-
-
43%
57%
23/04
15:00
Achel   
Torpedo Hasselt  
2
0
-
-
48%
52%
23/04
15:00
Park Houthalen     
Hechtel  
5
0
-
-
27%
73%
23/04
16:00
KFC Eksel  
Meeuwen  
3
1
-
-
53%
47%
23/04
15:00
Helson Helchteren
Juve Hasselt    
3
0
-
-
52%
48%
23/04
15:00
Groen Star Bree-Beek   
Herkol   
2
0
-
-
47%
53%
23/04
15:00
Svelta Melsele   
Denderhoutem  
2
3
-
-
51%
49%
23/04
15:00
KSK Beveren   
Sint-Denijs Sport     
0
3
-
-
48%
52%
23/04
15:00
Berlare   
Sottegem   
3
1
-
-
27%
73%
23/04
15:00
Kleit Maldegem      
Ardennen  
1
1
-
-
55%
45%
23/04
15:00
SK Sint-Niklaas
Excelsior Mariakerke
-
-
-
-
55%
45%
23/04
15:00
Heikant Zele   
Grembergen   
2
2
-
-
61%
39%
23/04
15:00
Munkzwalm
DT Borsbeke
3
1
-
-
49%
51%
23/04
15:00
Haasdonk   
Eendracht Zele
6
2
-
-
53%
47%
23/04
15:00
Varsenare
Excelsior Zedelgem
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Veurne
RC Lauwe
2
2
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Sassport Boezinge
Deerlijk Sport
1
4
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Jabbeke
Oostnieuwkerke
0
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Moen
Wevelgem City
3
7
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Meulebeke
Blankenberge
2
4
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Racing Waregem
Diksmuide
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Lauwe
Sparta Heestert
5
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
PAC Buzet
Hornu
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Le Roeulx
RAEC Mons II
2
4
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Belœil
Molenbaix
2
3
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Flénu
Solre-sur-Sambre
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Courcelles
Péruwelz
0
3
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Luingnois
Montignies
5
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Antoing
Ransart
3
2
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Gilly
Soignies Sports
1
2
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Andennais
Condruzien
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
15:00
Grand-Leez
Chevetogne
4
0
-
-
-
-
23/04
14:00
Herk  
Zepperen-Brustem  
4
3
-
-
62%
38%
02/04
15:00
Perwez
NSeth Berchem
4
1
-
-
-
-
02/04
15:00
Stade Everois
Genappe
4
3
-
-
-
-
02/04
15:00
Saint-Josse
BX Brussels
1
4
-
-
-
-
02/04
15:00
Etterbeek
Stockel
3
1
-
-
-
-
02/04
15:00
Tubize II
Kosova Schaerbeek
8
0
-
-
-
-
02/04
15:00
AFC Evere
Union Lasne-Ohain
4
1
-
-
-
-
02/04
15:00
Saint-Michel
Ixelles
2
2
-
-
-
-
02/04
15:00
Sporting Bruxelles
Grez-Doiceau
3
2
-
-
-
-

16/04
16:00
Blankenberge
Varsenare
3
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Berg en Dal
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Ternesse
Mariekerke Branst
4
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Loenhout
Berlaar-Heikant
0
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Ranst
K. Kontich
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Vosselaar
Herselt
4
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Bodegem Kapelle United  
Linden
1
1
-
-
46%
54%
16/04
15:00
Liedekerke
Melsbroek  
3
2
-
-
50%
50%
16/04
15:00
Elewijt     
Herent  
0
4
-
-
59%
41%
16/04
15:00
Eendracht Mazenzele   
Rhodienne-De Hoek  
2
2
-
-
58%
42%
16/04
15:00
Wambeek-Ternat    
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden  
3
0
-
-
47%
53%
16/04
15:00
Grimbergen     
Veltem   
2
0
-
-
37%
63%
16/04
15:00
Fenixx BeigHum  
Stade Bierbeek
2
0
-
-
45%
55%
16/04
15:00
Zepperen-Brustem
Zonhoven United
2
1
-
-
41%
59%
16/04
15:00
Torpedo Hasselt  
Bregel Sport  
3
0
-
-
48%
52%
16/04
15:00
Eendracht Zele   
Berlare
3
1
-
-
39%
61%
16/04
15:00
Sint-Denijs Sport  
Heikant Zele
2
0
-
-
52%
48%
16/04
15:00
Denderhoutem     
Munkzwalm
2
2
-
-
39%
61%
16/04
15:00
Grembergen   
Haasdonk   
1
1
-
-
57%
43%
16/04
15:00
Sparta Heestert
Racing Waregem
2
5
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Deerlijk Sport
Moen
3
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
RAEC Mons II
Gilly
2
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Montignies
Ransart
2
4
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Hornu
Courcelles
4
3
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Péruwelz
Le Roeulx
2
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Soignies Sports
Flénu
1
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Solre-sur-Sambre
Belœil
1
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Biesme
Nismes
5
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Spy
Andennais
3
1
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Meux II
Flavion-Morialmé
3
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
St-Hadelin-Haversin
Grand-Leez
0
5
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Loyers
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Beauraing
Evelette-Jallet
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Aubel
Ougrée
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Elsautoise
FC Du Geer
4
1
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Etoile de Faimes
Malmundaria
2
3
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Sprimont II
Beaufays
0
4
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Ster-Francorchamps
JS Fizoise
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Hannut
Mélen-Micheroux
4
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
15:00
Hombourg
UCE Liège
2
0
-
-
-
-
15/04
20:00
Bertem-Leefdaal       
Huldenberg  
2
5
-
-
32%
68%
15/04
20:00
Juve Hasselt  
Herk   
1
1
-
-
51%
49%
15/04
20:00
Helson Helchteren    
Weerstand Koersel   
0
0
-
-
63%
37%
15/04
20:00
Meeuwen  
Alken  
1
1
-
-
35%
65%
15/04
20:00
Antoing
PAC Buzet
4
1
-
-
-
-
15/04
20:00
Chevetogne
Arquet
0
5
-
-
-
-
15/04
20:00
Condruzien
US Dinantaise
1
2
-
-
-
-
15/04
19:30
Vorselaar
Sporting Tisselt
1
0
-
-
-
-
15/04
19:30
De Kempen
KBSK Retie
2
1
-
-
-
-
15/04
19:30
Eendracht Zoersel
Antonia
1
0
-
-
-
-
15/04
19:30
Herkol   
KFC Eksel
4
1
-
-
51%
49%
15/04
19:30
Park Houthalen    
Achel   
0
1
-
-
50%
50%
15/04
19:30
Hechtel
Groen Star Bree-Beek  
3
4
-
-
47%
53%
15/04
19:30
Sottegem    
KSK Beveren
1
3
-
-
49%
51%
15/04
19:30
Excelsior Mariakerke  
Kleit Maldegem  
-
-
-
-
40%
60%
15/04
19:30
DT Borsbeke  
SK Sint-Niklaas  
1
0
-
-
46%
54%
15/04
19:30
Ardennen
Svelta Melsele
4
1