« Livescore

Germany  Regionalliga

05/02
16:00
Meuselwitz
Halberstadt
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
13:00
Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
13:00
Lichtenberg
Erfurt
3
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
05/02
13:00
Chemnitzer  
Greifswald
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Berliner AK 07
BFC Dynamo
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
13:00
Babelsberg
Hertha Berlin II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
19:00
Jena
TB Berlin
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
19:00
Lokomotive Leipzig  
Viktoria Berlin
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
19:00
Altglienicke
Chemie Leipzig
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Bahlinger SC
Ulm
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Eintracht Trier
Stuttgart II
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Wormatia Worms
Astoria Walldorf
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Hessen Kassel
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
Homburg
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
SGV Freiberg
Balingen
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Aalen  
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Mainz 05 II
TSV Steinbach
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Kaan-Marienborn
Straelen
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Düren Merzenich
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Preußen Münster
Wiedenbrück
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Wuppertaler SV  
Wattenscheid 09
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Rödinghausen
Lippstadt 08
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/12
19:30
Fortuna Köln
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/12
12:00
Schalke 04 II
Köln II
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/11
14:00
TSV Havelse
Jeddeloh
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
Teutonia Ottensen
Bremer
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
13:00
Lohne
Hildesheim
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
15:00
BSV Rehden
Emden
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Lubeck
Norderstedt
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Delmenhorst
Hannover II
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Werder Bremen II
Phonix Lubeck
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
19:00
SC Weiche-08
Hamburger SV II
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/11
18:30
St. Pauli II
Holstein Kiel II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/11
18:30
St. Pauli II
Holstein Kiel II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/02
15:00
Drochtersen/Assel
St. Pauli II  
5
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/02
14:00
Werder Bremen II
Lohne
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/02
14:00
Teutonia Ottensen
Phonix Lubeck
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/02
14:00
Bremer
TSV Havelse
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/02
14:00
Hildesheim
SC Weiche-08
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/02
13:30
Hannover II
Lubeck
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Emden
Jeddeloh
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Holstein Kiel II
BSV Rehden
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Hamburger SV II
Norderstedt
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
Türkgücü München
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Aubstadt
Ansbach
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
Eichstätt
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Hankofen-Hailing
Pipinsried  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Rain / Lech
Nürnberg II
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Illertissen
Buchbach
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Augsburg II
Schweinfurt
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/11
19:00
Bayern München II
Vilzing
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/11
18:30
Heimstetten
Unterhaching
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-

05/02
14:00
Preussen Munster
Alemannia Aachen
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Oberhausen
Koln II
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Duren
Straelen
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Dusseldorf II    
B. Monchengladbach II
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Wuppertaler
Bocholt
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wiedenbrück
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Fortuna Koln
SG Wattenscheid  
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Schalke II
Rodinghausen
4
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Kaan-Marienborn  
Lippstadt
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/12
15:00
Drochtersen / Assel
Werder Bremen II
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
14:00
Borussia Hildesheim
Teutonia Ottensen
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/12
14:00
Holstein Kiel II
Atlas Delmenhorst
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/12
14:00
Phönix Lübeck
BW Lohne
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/12
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Jeddeloh
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/12
13:00
Bremer SV
Weiche Flensburg
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/12
13:00
Hamburger SV II
Havelse
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
13:00
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/12
20:00
Kickers Emden
Lübeck
0
6
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Turkgucu Munchen
Burghausen    
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Illertissen    
Unterhaching
3
4
(3)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Heimstetten    
Vilzing
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Furth II
Eichstatt
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Aubstadt
Pipinsried
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Wurzburger Kickers
Nurnberg II
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Rain/Lech
Hankofen-Hailing
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Buchbach
Schweinfurt
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/11
19:30
Augsburg II
Aschaffenburg
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/11
19:30
Augsburg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/11
19:00
Bayern II
Spvgg Ansbach 09
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
11/11
19:00
Bayern München II
Ansbach
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

29/01
16:00
Chemie Leipzig
Babelsberg
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
13:00
Greifswalder FC
BAK 07
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
13:00
Germania Halberstadt
Lichtenberg
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
28/01
13:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Luckenwalde
-
-
-
-
-
-
28/01
13:00
Energie Cottbus
Altglienicke
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
19:00
BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/01
19:00
Hertha BSC II
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/01
19:00
Tennis Borussia  
Chemnitzer FC
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
17/12
13:00
Kassel
Hoffenheim II
-
-
-
-
-
-
26/11
14:00
TSV Steinbach
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Balingen
FSV Frankfurt
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Homburg
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
Wormatia Worms
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Astoria Walldorf
Eintracht Trier
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Stuttgart II
Bahlinger SC
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Ulm
Mainz 05 II
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Aalen
SGV Freiberg
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Köln
2
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Wattenscheid 09    
Preußen Münster
4
5
(1)
(4)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
1. FC Bocholt
Düren Merzenich
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
Kaan-Marienborn
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Straelen
Schalke 04 II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Köln II
Rödinghausen
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wuppertaler SV
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Hildesheim
St. Pauli II
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Bremer    
Delmenhorst
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Norderstedt
SC Weiche-08
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/11
13:00
Jeddeloh
Lubeck
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Drochtersen/Assel
TSV Havelse
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Emden
Teutonia Ottensen
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Holstein Kiel II
Werder Bremen II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Hamburger SV II
BSV Rehden
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/11
19:30
Hannover II
Lohne
5
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/11
19:30
Hannover 96 II
BW Lohne
5
4
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/01
19:30
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Mainz 05 II
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
6
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Ulm
Eintracht Trier
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:00
TSV Steinbach
Bahlinger SC
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12
14:00
Balingen
Aalen
4
2
(4)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Homburg
SGV Freiberg
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12
14:00
1. FC Bocholt
Preußen Münster
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
Düren Merzenich
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Straelen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
15:30
Köln II
Kaan-Marienborn
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Wuppertaler SV  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/12
19:00
Astoria Walldorf
Hoffenheim II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/11
19:00
Türkgücü München
Heimstetten
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/11
15:00
Jeddeloh
Drochtersen / Assel
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/11
14:00
Teutonia Ottensen
Hannover 96 II  
4
2
(4)
(0)
-
-
27/11
14:00
Havelse
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/11
15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Bremer SV    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Borussia Hildesheim
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/11
14:00
St. Pauli II
Phönix Lübeck
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/11
14:00
Holstein Kiel II
BW Lohne
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/11
13:30
Weiche Flensburg
Kickers Emden
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/11
19:30
Lübeck
Hamburger SV II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

21/01
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
21/01
13:00
Energie Cottbus
Chemie Leipzig
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/01
13:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Babelsberg
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
19:00
BFC Dynamo
Lichtenberg
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
13:00
Greifswalder FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
19:00
Tennis Borussia
BAK 07
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
19:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Altglienicke
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/01
13:00
Germania Halberstadt
Luckenwalde
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/01
13:00
Hertha BSC II
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/12
17:00
FC 08 Homburg
Hoffenheim II
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
14:00
Stuttgart II
Mainz II
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Ulm
Steinbach Haiger
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Kassel
Worms
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Aalen
FSV Frankfurt
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Freiberg
Fulda-Lehnerz
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Koln II
Lippstadt
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Straelen
Rodinghausen
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Kaan-Marienborn
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
1. FC Bocholt
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Wiedenbruck
Duren
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
SG Wattenscheid
Dusseldorf II
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Ahlen
Preussen Munster
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Wuppertaler
Fortuna Koln
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
19:30
Oberhausen
Bocholt
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
19:00
Walldorf
Bahlinger
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
19:00
Offenbach
Eintracht Trier
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
19:00
Balingen
RW Koblenz
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
14:00
B. Monchengladbach II
Schalke II
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/11
15:00
Drochtersen / Assel
Phönix Lübeck
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/11
15:00
Drochtersen / Assel
Phönix Lübeck
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/11
14:00
Werder Bremen II
Borussia Hildesheim
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/11
14:00
Teutonia Ottensen
Hamburger SV II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/11
14:00
Werder Bremen II
Borussia Hildesheim
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/11
14:00
Teutonia Ottensen
Hamburger SV II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

25/01
19:00
Chemie Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/01
19:00
BAK 07
Viktoria Berlin
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/12
13:00
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/12
13:00
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Tennis Borussia
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/01
19:00
Lichtenberg
Greifswalder FC
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/12
19:00
Chemnitzer FC
Hertha BSC II
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
25/01
19:00
Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
RW Koblenz
Aalen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Worms   
FC 08 Homburg
2
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Eintracht Trier
Kassel
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Bahlinger
Offenbach
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Preussen Munster
Wuppertaler
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Dusseldorf II
Ahlen
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Duren
SG Wattenscheid
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Oberhausen
Wiedenbruck
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Kaan-Marienborn
Bocholt
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Rodinghausen
B. Monchengladbach II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Fulda-Lehnerz
Ulm
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
Freiberg
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Mainz II
Walldorf
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Steinbach Haiger
Stuttgart II
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Lippstadt
Straelen
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/11
19:00
Schalke II
Alemannia Aachen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/11
19:00
Hoffenheim II
Balingen
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/11
19:00
Schalke 04 II
Alemannia Aachen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/11
19:00
Fortuna Köln
Köln II  
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/11
19:00
Fortuna Köln
Köln II
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/02
19:30
Teutonia Ottensen
Holstein Kiel II
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12
16:00
Jeddeloh
Hamburger SV II
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Phönix Lübeck
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Lübeck
Bremer SV
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Havelse
Kickers Emden    
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/12
14:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Borussia Hildesheim
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/12
19:30
Norderstedt
Drochtersen/Assel
-
-
-
-
-
-
28/01
13:30
Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/11
14:00
St. Pauli II
Werder Bremen II
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Schweinfurt
Illertissen
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Buchbach
Rain/Lech
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Eichstatt
Aubstadt
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Spvgg Ansbach 09
Furth II
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Turkgucu Munchen
Bayern II
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Vilzing
Burghausen
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Aschaffenburg
Heimstetten
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Unterhaching
Augsburg II
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Nurnberg II
Hankofen-Hailing
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Pipinsried
Wurzburger Kickers
-
-
-
-
-
-

31/01
19:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/12
13:00
Germania Halberstadt
Chemie Leipzig
-
-
-
-
-
-
04/12
13:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Energie Cottbus
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/12
13:00
Greifswalder FC
Luckenwalde
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Babelsberg
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
13:00
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
08/02
19:00
Hertha Berlin II
Berliner AK 07
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/12
19:00
Tennis Borussia
Lichtenberg    
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/12
19:00
Viktoria Berlin    
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/11
19:00
BW Lohne
Hamburger SV II
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/11
14:00
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/11
14:00
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

03/12
14:00
Illertissen
Rain / Lech
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Türkgücü München
Aubstadt
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Vilzing
Greuther Fürth II
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/12
14:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Bayern München II
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Unterhaching
Wacker Burghausen
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/12
14:00
Schweinfurt  
Heimstetten
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Buchbach
Augsburg II
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
03/12
14:00
Pipinsried
Nürnberg II
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/12
14:00
Eichstätt
Hankofen-Hailing
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/12
14:00
Ansbach
Würzburger Kickers
-
-
-
-
-
-

29/11
19:00
Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/11
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
Carl Zeiss Jena
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/11
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/11
13:00
Energie Cottbus
Germania Halberstadt
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/11
13:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Babelsberg
6
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/11
19:00
BAK 07
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/11
19:00
Lichtenberg
Viktoria Berlin
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/11
19:00
Luckenwalde
Tennis Borussia
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/11
19:00
Altglienicke
Greifswalder FC
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

29/01
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Werder Bremen II
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/11
16:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/11
16:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/11
13:00
Energie Cottbus
Greifswalder FC
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/11
13:00
Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg
1
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/11
13:00
Lichtenberg
Lokomotive Leipzig
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/11
13:00
Energie Cottbus
Greifswalder FC
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/11
13:00
Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg
1
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/11
13:00
Lichtenberg
Lokomotive Leipzig
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

23/11
18:00
Schalke 04 II
Preußen Münster
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-

20/11
14:00
Teutonia Ottensen
Bremer SV
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/11
14:00
Havelse
Jeddeloh     
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/11
14:00
Stuttgart II
Mainz 05 II  
4
1
(2)
(1)
59%
41%
20/11
13:00
BW Lohne
Borussia Hildesheim
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Kickers Emden
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Hannover 96 II
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Lübeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/02
19:00
Werder Bremen II
Phönix Lübeck
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Preußen Münster
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Alemannia Aachen
Kaan-Marienborn
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Köln II  
Lippstadt 08
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Straelen
Rödinghausen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Düren Merzenich  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Aalen
FSV Frankfurt  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
SGV Freiberg
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Hessen Kassel
Wormatia Worms    
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Ulm    
TSV Steinbach
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Heimstetten
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Buchbach
Rain / Lech
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Eichstätt
Aubstadt
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:15
Nürnberg II
Hankofen-Hailing
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Pipinsried
Würzburger Kickers
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Schweinfurt
Illertissen
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Ansbach
Greuther Fürth II
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Türkgücü München
Bayern München II
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
14:00
Unterhaching
Augsburg II
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/11
14:00
Vilzing
Wacker Burghausen
-
-
-
-
-
-
18/11
19:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen    
1. FC Bocholt
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/11
19:00
Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger SV II
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/11
19:00
Balingen
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/11
19:00
Kickers Offenbach
Eintracht Trier
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/11
19:00
Astoria Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/11
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
Schalke 04 II
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/11
19:00
Hoffenheim II  
Balingen  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Bremer SV
Atlas Delmenhorst
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Borussia Hildesheim
St. Pauli II
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Weiche Flensburg
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Bahlinger SC
Kickers Offenbach
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Eintracht Trier
Hessen Kassel
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Aalen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Wormatia Worms
Homburg
2
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Türkgücü München
Wacker Burghausen
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/11
13:00
Jeddeloh
Lübeck
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/11
13:00
Babelsberg
Chemnitzer FC
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/11
13:00
BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
13:00
Tennis Borussia
Altglienicke
0
6
(0)
(5)
-
-
12/11
17:00
Drochtersen / Assel
Havelse
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Kickers Emden
Teutonia Ottensen
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Holstein Kiel II
Werder Bremen II
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Düren Merzenich
Wattenscheid 09
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Bocholt
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Lippstadt 08
Straelen
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wiedenbrück
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Preußen Münster
Wuppertaler SV
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Rödinghausen
Borussia M'gladbach II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
SGV Freiberg
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Ulm
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Mainz 05 II
Astoria Walldorf
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:00
TSV Steinbach
Stuttgart II
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Aubstadt
Pipinsried
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Buchbach
Schweinfurt
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
Eichstätt
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Heimstetten    
Vilzing
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Illertissen
Unterhaching
3
4
(3)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Rain / Lech
Hankofen-Hailing
5
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
12/11
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
Nürnberg II
1
1
(1)
(1)
55%
45%
12/11
13:00
Hamburger SV II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Greifswalder FC
Chemie Leipzig
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Germania Halberstadt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Viktoria Berlin
Luckenwalde
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/11
13:00
Babelsberg    
Chemnitzer    
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/11
13:00
BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
13:00
TB Berlin
Altglienicke
0
6
(0)
(5)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Halberstadt
Erfurt
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/11
13:00
Greifswald
Chemie Leipzig