« Livescore

Israel  State Cup

21/09
17:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Beitar Kfar Kanna
6
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/09
19:45
Tira
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
6
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/09
19:30
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Herzliya
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/09
19:00
Shikun Vatikim Ramat Gan
Holon Yermiyahu
0
5
-
-
-
-
20/09
18:30
Tzofi Haifa
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
1
0
-
-
-
-
20/09
18:00
Beitar Kfar Saba
Hapoel Azor
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/09
14:30
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Hapoel Lod  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/09
15:00
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Marmorek
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/09
15:00
Nordia Jerusalem
Dimona
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/09
15:00
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/09
15:00
Tzeirei Iksal
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/09
14:30
Hapoel Bu'eine
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/09
14:30
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/09
13:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden    
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi  
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/09
15:00
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/09
12:30
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Achva Reineh
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/09
19:45
Kiryat Yam SC
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/09
19:00
Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/09
15:00
Hapoel Azor
HaMakhtesh Giv'atayim
4
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
15:00
Nordia Jerusalem
Shikun HaMizrah
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
15:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Yeruham
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/09
15:00
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/09
19:15
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Hapoel Lod
0
4
-
-
-
-
05/09
17:30
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
2
0
-
-
-
-
02/09
20:00
Tzeirey Tira
Hapoel Azor
1
2
-
-
-
-
03/09
15:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
4
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/09
13:30
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
0
1
-
-
-
-
02/09
14:30
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
3
0
-
-
-
-
02/09
14:00
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
HaMakhtesh Giv'atayim
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/09
13:30
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/09
13:15
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
2
1
-
-
-
-
02/09
13:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
FC Jerusalem
3
0
-
-
-
-
02/09
12:30
Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/09
10:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Lod
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/09
10:00
Haifa Robi Shapira
Kiryat Yam SC
1
10
-
-
-
-
02/09
12:00
Shikun HaMizrah
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
2
1
-
-
-
-
02/09
00:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Hapoel Beit She'an
0
1
-
-
-
-
31/08
15:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/08
12:30
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
0
2
-
-
-
-
30/08
19:00
Ahi Acre
Tzeirey Tamra
2
3
-
-
-
-
30/08
18:45
Hapoel Lod
Beitar Petah Tikva
5
1
-
-
-
-
30/08
18:45
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Shefa-Amr
2
1
-
-
-
-
30/08
18:45
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2
1
-
-
-
-
30/08
17:45
Beitar Haifa
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
1
4
-
-
-
-
30/08
17:15
FC Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Lod
6
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/08
16:30
Hapoel Beit She'an
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
7
1
-
-
-
-
30/08
16:00
Beitar Nahariya
Haifa Robi Shapira
1
0
-
-
-
-
30/08
16:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
5
1
-
-
-
-
30/08
15:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Achva Reineh
2
1
-
-
-
-
30/08
15:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Gedera
4
2
-
-
-
-
30/08
15:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Maccabi Stars Ramla
2
1
-
-
-
-
30/08
15:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Azor
1
3
-
-
-
-
30/08
15:00
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
1
0
-
-
-
-
30/08
14:45
Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
3
1
-
-
-
-
30/08
14:30
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Tzeirey Tira
0
1
-
-
-
-
30/08
12:30
Ihud Bnei Baqa
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
0
4
-
-
-
-
30/08
00:00
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
1
-
-
-
-
30/08
00:00
HaMakhtesh Giv'atayim
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
4
0
-
-
-
-

12/09
15:00
Bnei Eilat
Maccabi Herzliya
3
2
-
-
-
-
02/09
13:30
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Maccabi Ashdod
3
2
-
-
-
-
02/09
14:00
Hapoel Marmorek
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
-
-
-
-
12/09
18:30
Ironi Modi'in
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
0
1
-
-
-
-
02/09
14:00
Maccabi Yavne
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2
0
-
-
-
-
01/09
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Holon Yermiyahu
0
2
-
-
-
-
02/09
10:30
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
2
1
-
-
-
-
02/09
14:30
Tira
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
2
1
-
-
-
-
04/09
12:30
Ironi Nesher
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/09
11:00
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Hapoel Qalansawe
3
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/09
19:50
Hapoel Ra'anana
Tzeirey Taibe
2
1
-
-
-
-
02/09
15:00
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
0
1
-
-
-
-
12/09
15:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/09
13:45
Hapoel Bu'eine
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/09
19:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Shimshon Tel Aviv
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/09
12:00
Dimona
Ironi Kuseife
5
1
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Israel  State Cup

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore