« Livescore

Australia  New South Wales NPL 2

18/05
11:00
SD Raiders
Northern Tigers
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/05
11:00
Blacktown Spartans
Inter Lions
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/05
11:00
Dulwich Hill
UNSW
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/05
11:00
Dunbar Rovers
Mt Druitt Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
11:00
Macarthur Rams
Bankstown City Lions
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/05
09:00
Canterbury Bankstown
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
1
-
-
-
-
18/05
08:30
Hakoah Sydney
Bulls Academy
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/05
12:00
Nepean
Rydalmere Lions
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-

11/05
11:00
Macarthur Rams
Inter Lions
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/05
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
UNSW
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/05
11:00
SD Raiders
Rydalmere Lions
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/05
11:00
Dulwich Hill
Canterbury Bankstown
0
2
-
-
-
-
11/05
11:00
Bankstown City Lions
Blacktown Spartans  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
11:00
Dunbar Rovers
Nepean
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/05
10:00
UNSW
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/05
08:30
Hakoah Sydney City
Northern Tigers
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/05
07:00
Bulls Academy
Mt Druitt Town  
7
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

04/05
11:00
Mt Druitt Town
Hakoah Sydney City
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
11:00
Blacktown Spartans
Macarthur Rams
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/05
11:00
Bankstown City Lions
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
11:00
Rydalmere Lions
Dulwich Hill
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/05
11:00
Inter Lions
SD Raiders
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/05
11:00
UNSW
Bulls Academy
4
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
04/05
10:30
Northern Tigers
Dunbar Rovers
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
12:00
Nepean
Canterbury Bankstown
0
1
-
-
-
-

27/04
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
SD Raiders
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
11:00
Blacktown Spartans
Mt Druitt Town
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/04
11:00
Inter Lions
Dulwich Hill
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
11:00
Macarthur Rams
Northern Tigers
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
27/04
11:00
UNSW
Hakoah Sydney City
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
09:00
Canterbury Bankstown
Dunbar Rovers
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/04
07:00
Bulls Academy
Rydalmere Lions
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
12:00
Nepean
Bankstown City Lions
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

20/04
11:00
Mt Druitt Town
Inter Lions
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
11:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Dulwich Hill
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
11:00
SD Raiders
Bulls Academy
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
09:00
Canterbury Bankstown
UNSW
4
3
-
-
-
-
20/04
11:00
Dunbar Rovers
Macarthur Rams
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
08:30
Hakoah Sydney City
Bankstown City Lions
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/04
12:00
Blacktown Spartans
Rydalmere Lions
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/04
12:00
Nepean
Northern Tigers
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

13/04
11:00
Mt Druitt Town
UNSW
5
3
-
-
-
-
13/04
11:00
Rydalmere Lions
Macarthur Rams
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
11:00
Dunbar Rovers
SD Raiders
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
10:30
Northern Tigers
Blacktown Spartans
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
09:00
Dulwich Hill
Nepean
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
08:30
Hakoah Sydney City
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
0
-
-
-
-
13/04
07:00
Bulls Academy
Inter Lions
6
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
12/04
12:00
Bankstown City Lions
Canterbury Bankstown
1
1
-
-
-
-

06/04
10:00
Mt Druitt Town
Canterbury Bankstown
3
2
-
-
-
-
30/04
11:30
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bulls Academy
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
10:00
Dulwich Hill
Dunbar Rovers
4
1
-
-
-
-
06/04
10:00
Inter Lions
Northern Tigers
3
1
-
-
-
-
06/04
10:00
UNSW
Macarthur Rams
2
3
-
-
-
-
05/04
11:00
Blacktown Spartans
SD Raiders
0
0
-
-
-
-
05/04
11:00
Bankstown City Lions
Rydalmere Lions
3
0
-
-
-
-
07/05
12:00
Nepean
Hakoah Sydney City
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-

01/04
08:00
Bankstown City Lions
Dulwich Hill
2
1
-
-
-
-
30/03
09:00
SD Raiders
UNSW
0
0
-
-
-
-
30/03
09:00
Inter Lions
Dunbar Rovers
3
1
-
-
-
-
30/03
09:00
Macarthur Rams
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
3
-
-
-
-
30/03
07:00
Bulls Academy
Canterbury Bankstown
6
1
-
-
-
-
29/03
07:00
Nepean
Blacktown Spartans
0
1
-
-
-
-
29/03
09:00
Rydalmere Lions
Hakoah Sydney City
4
5
-
-
-
-
29/03
08:30
Northern Tigers
Mt Druitt Town
0
4
-
-
-
-

24/03
06:30
Hakoah Sydney City
SD Raiders
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
09:00
Canterbury Bankstown
Inter Lions
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
09:00
Rydalmere Lions
Mt Druitt Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
09:00
Dunbar Rovers
Bankstown City Lions
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
09:00
Macarthur Rams
Dulwich Hill
2
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
09:00
Nepean
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
08:30
Northern Tigers
Bulls Academy
0
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
07:00
UNSW
Blacktown Spartans
3
0
-
-
-
-

17/03
06:30
Hakoah Sydney City
Inter Lions
3
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
09:00
Bulls Academy
Bankstown City Lions
1
4
-
-
-
-
16/03
07:00
SD Raiders
Macarthur Rams
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
09:00
Canterbury Bankstown
Blacktown Spartans
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
09:00
Dunbar Rovers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
09:00
UNSW
Rydalmere Lions
4
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
07:00
Dulwich Hill
Northern Tigers
2
3
-
-
-
-
15/03
09:30
Mt Druitt Town
Nepean
2
1
-
-
-
-

09/03
09:00
Mt Druitt Town
Macarthur Rams
2
1
-
-
-
-
09/03
09:00
Blacktown Spartans
Hakoah Sydney City
2
2
-
-
-
-
09/03
09:00
Dulwich Hill
SD Raiders
1
2
-
-
-
-
09/03
09:00
Rydalmere Lions
Dunbar Rovers
5
0
-
-
-
-
09/03
09:00
Inter Lions
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
2
-
-
-
-
09/03
08:30
Northern Tigers
Canterbury Bankstown
1
0
-
-
-
-
08/03
10:00
Bankstown City Lions
UNSW
2
1
-
-
-
-
08/03
10:00
Nepean
Bulls Academy
2
2
-
-
-
-

02/03
09:00
Bulls Academy
Dunbar Rovers
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/03
09:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Blacktown Spartans
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/03
09:00
SD Raiders
Bankstown City Lions
0
2
-
-
-
-
02/03
09:00
Dulwich Hill
Mt Druitt Town
0
1
-
-
-
-
02/03
09:00
Canterbury Bankstown
Rydalmere Lions
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/03
09:00
Inter Lions
Nepean
1
0
-
-
-
-
02/03
09:00
Macarthur Rams
Hakoah Sydney City
0
2
-
-
-
-
02/03
09:00
UNSW
Northern Tigers
0
1
-
-
-
-
02/03
09:00
Blacktown Spartans
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
4
0
-
-
-
-

28/02
09:45
Dulwich Hill
Hakoah Sydney City
1
1
-
-
-
-
28/02
10:00
Canterbury Bankstown
Macarthur Rams
4
0
-
-
-
-
28/02
09:30
Mt Druitt Town
Bankstown City Lions
2
1
-
-
-
-
28/02
09:30
Blacktown Spartans
Bulls Academy
2
3
-
-
-
-
28/02
09:30
Northern Tigers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/02
09:30
Nepean
SD Raiders
1
2
-
-
-
-
28/02
09:30
Rydalmere Lions
Inter Lions
5
4
-
-
-
-
27/02
10:00
Dunbar Rovers
UNSW
3
3
-
-
-
-

25/02
06:30
Hakoah Sydney City
Canterbury Bankstown
3
2
-
-
-
-
24/02
09:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Rydalmere Lions
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/02
09:00
SD Raiders
Mt Druitt Town
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/02
09:00
Dulwich Hill
Bulls Academy
1
3
-
-
-
-
24/02
09:00
Dunbar Rovers
Blacktown Spartans
3
4
-
-
-
-
24/02
09:00
Macarthur Rams
Nepean
0
0
-
-
-
-
24/02
09:00
UNSW
Inter Lions
2
1
-
-
-
-
24/02
08:00
Rydalmere Lions
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
1
-
-
-
-
23/02
10:00
Bankstown City Lions
Northern Tigers
1
4
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Australia  New South Wales NPL 2

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore