« Livescore

Burundi  Ligue A

20/04
15:30
Bumamuru
Tigre Noir
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/04
15:00
Aigle Noir
Amasipiri
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/04
15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Musongati
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/04
15:00
Olympic S.
Flambeau du Centre
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/04
15:00
Telaviv
Kayanza
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/04
13:00
Magara Young Boys
Dynamik
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/04
15:00
Moso Sugar
Inter Star
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:30
Vital'O
Le Messager Ngozi
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
15:00
Musongati
Olympic Star
2
0
-
-
-
-
14/04
13:00
Dynamik
Tigre Noir
1
1
-
-
-
-
13/04
15:30
Flambeau du Centre
Aigle Noir
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
15:30
Inter Star
Rukinzo
1
4
-
-
-
-
13/04
15:00
Moso Sugar
Kayanza United
1
2
-
-
-
-
13/04
13:00
LLB Amasipiri
Magara Young Boys
0
2
-
-
-
-
13/04
13:00
Telaviv
Bumamuru
1
2
-
-
-
-
04/04
15:00
Aigle Noir
Musongati
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/04
15:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Inter Star
1
0
-
-
-
-
04/04
15:00
Olympic Star
Vital'O
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/04
15:00
Rukinzo
Kayanza United
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
04/04
15:00
Tigre Noir
LLB Amasipiri
0
1
-
-
-
-
03/04
15:30
Bumamuru
Dynamik
3
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
15:00
Moso Sugar
Telaviv
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/04
13:00
Magara Young Boys
Flambeau du Centre
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
02/03
14:30
Bumamuru
LLB Amasipiri
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/03
14:00
Tigre Noir
Musongati
1
2
-
-
-
-
02/03
14:00
Olympic Star
Kayanza United
3
1
-
-
-
-
02/03
14:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Telaviv
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/03
12:00
Magara Young Boys
Vital'O
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/03
14:00
Aigle Noir
Inter Star
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/03
14:00
Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre
1
4
-
-
-
-
01/03
12:00
Rukinzo
Moso Sugar
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/02
14:00
Telaviv
Olympic Star
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
14:00
Flambeau du Centre
LLB Amasipiri
1
1
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:00
Kayanza United
Aigle Noir
2
2
-
-
-
-
25/02
14:00
Rukinzo
Bumamuru
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
25/02
12:00
Vital'O
Tigre Noir
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
14:30
Inter Star
Magara Young Boys
2
0
-
-
-
-
24/02
14:00
Moso Sugar
Le Messager Ngozi
1
2
-
-
-
-
21/02
14:45
Bumamuru
Flambeau du Centre
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/02
14:00
Aigle Noir
Telaviv
2
0
-
-
-
-
21/02
14:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Rukinzo
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/02
14:00
Magara Young Boys
Kayanza United
1
0
-
-
-
-
21/02
14:00
Olympic Star
Moso Sugar
1
1
-
-
-
-
21/02
14:00
Tigre Noir
Inter Star
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/02
12:00
LLB Amasipiri
Musongati
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/02
14:00
Dynamik
Vital'O
0
1
-
-
-
-
18/02
14:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Bumamuru
2
0
-
-
-
-
18/02
14:00
Rukinzo
Olympic Star
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/02
14:00
Musongati
Flambeau du Centre
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/02
14:00
Kayanza United
Tigre Noir
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/02
14:00
Moso Sugar
Aigle Noir
1
2
-
-
-
-
17/02
14:00
Telaviv
Magara Young Boys
4
3
-
-
-
-
17/02
14:00
Vital'O
LLB Amasipiri
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/02
14:00
Inter Star
Dynamik
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/02
14:30
Magara Young Boys
Moso Sugar
3
3
-
-
-
-
11/02
14:00
Flambeau du Centre
Vital'O
0
1
-
-
-
-
11/02
14:00
Olympic Star
Le Messager Ngozi
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/02
14:00
Tigre Noir
Telaviv
2
2
-
-
-
-
11/02
12:00
Dynamik
Kayanza United
4
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/02
14:00
LLB Amasipiri
Inter Star
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/02
14:00
Aigle Noir
Rukinzo
0
1
-
-
-
-
09/02
14:00
Bumamuru
Musongati
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Inter Star
Flambeau du Centre
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Kayanza United
LLB Amasipiri
2
0
-
-
-
-
04/02
14:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Aigle Noir
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
14:00
Olympic Star
Bumamuru
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
13:30
Vital'O
Musongati
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
14:00
Moso Sugar
Tigre Noir
3
2
-
-
-
-
03/02
14:00
Rukinzo
Magara Young Boys
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
14:00
Telaviv
Dynamik
2
4
(1)
(2)
-
-

10/03
14:30
Flambeau du Centre
Tigre Noir
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/03
14:00
Inter Star
Olympic Star
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/03
12:00
Telaviv
Rukinzo
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/03
14:30
Vital'O
Aigle Noir
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
14:00
Kayanza United
Le Messager Ngozi
1
0
-
-
-
-
09/03
14:00
Moso Sugar
Bumamuru
1
0
-
-
-
-
09/03
14:00
Musongati
Magara Young Boys
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
12:00
LLB Amasipiri
Dynamik
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-

25/02
14:00
Dynamik
Musongati
1
1
-
-
-
-

28/01
14:00
Aigle Noir
Olympic Star
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/01
14:00
Musongati
Inter Star
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/01
14:00
Bumamuru
Vital'O
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
14:30
Magara Young Boys
Le Messager Ngozi
0
5
-
-
-
-
27/01
14:00
LLB Amasipiri
Telaviv
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
14:00
Tigre Noir
Rukinzo
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/01
14:00
Flambeau du Centre
Kayanza United
1
0
-
-
-
-
27/01
12:00
Dynamik
Moso Sugar
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

23/01
14:00
Rukinzo
Dynamik
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
24/01
14:00
Telaviv
Flambeau du Centre
0
3
-
-
-
-
24/01
14:00
Kayanza United
Musongati
0
2
-
-
-
-
24/01
14:00
Olympic Star
Magara Young Boys
4
0
-
-
-
-
24/01
14:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Tigre Noir
1
0
-
-
-
-
24/01
14:00
Inter Star
Vital'O
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/01
14:45
Aigle Noir
Bumamuru
4
1
-
-
-
-
24/01
12:00
Moso Sugar
LLB Amasipiri
2
0
-
-
-
-

21/01
14:00
Flambeau du Centre
Moso Sugar
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
14:00
Tigre Noir
Olympic Star
1
2
-
-
-
-
21/01
14:00
Vital'O
Kayanza United
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
31/01
14:00
Bumamuru
Inter Star
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/01
14:00
Musongati
Telaviv
3
0
-
-
-
-
20/01
12:00
Magara Young Boys
Aigle Noir
0
2
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Burundi  Ligue A

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore