27/04
19:15 |
Dnepr Mogilev
Din. Minsk |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/04
17:00 |
Zhodino
Smorgon |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
27/04
15:00 |
Isloch
Neman |
-
- |
- - |
-
- |
26/04
19:30 |
Dynamo Brest
Naftan |
2
2 |
(1) (0) |
% % |
26/04
17:30 |
Vitebsk
BATE |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
% % |
21/04
17:00 |
Neman Grodno
Vitebsk |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
% % |
21/04
15:00 |
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
% % |
21/04
13:00 |
Slutsk
Isloch |
1
3 |
(0) (2) |
% % |
20/04
17:00 |
Slavia
Dinamo Brest |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
% % |
20/04
15:00 |
Arsenal
Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
2
0 |
(2) (0) |
% % |
20/04
13:10 |
Minsk
Naftan |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
% % |
19/04
18:30 |
BATE
Dnepr Mogilev |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
% % |
19/04
16:00 |
Smorgon
Gomel |
2
2 |
(1) (1) |
% % |
14/04
17:00 |
Dinamo Brest
Minsk |
3
0 |
(1) (0) |
% % |
14/04
15:00 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia |
1
3 |
(0) (2) |
% % |
14/04
13:00 |
Naftan
Smorgon |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
% % |
13/04
19:00 |
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
% % |
13/04
17:00 |
Isloch
Arsenal |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
-
- |
13/04
15:00 |
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
% % |
13/04
13:00 |
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno |
0
2 |
(0) (1) |
% % |
12/04
16:30 |
Vitebsk
Slutsk |
2
0 |
(0) (0) |
% % |
07/04
17:00 |
Dinamo Minsk
Naftan |
2
2 |
(1) (2) |
% % |
07/04
15:00 |
Neman Grodno
Torpedo BelAZ |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
% % |
07/04
13:00 |
Slavia
Isloch |
2
1 |
(1) (0) |
% % |
06/04
17:00 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest |
0
4 |
(0) (3) |
% % |
06/04
15:00 |
BATE
Gomel |
1
3 |
(0) (2) |
% % |
06/04
13:00 |
Slutsk
Dnepr Mogilev |
0
1 |
(0) (1) |
% % |
05/04
18:00 |
Minsk
Smorgon |
2
3 |
(1) (2) |
% % |
05/04
16:00 |
Arsenal
Vitebsk |
1
1 |
(1) (1) |
-
- |
31/03
16:00 |
Minsk
Dinamo Minsk |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
% % |
31/03
14:00 |
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk |
1
0 |
(0) (0) |
% % |
31/03
12:00 |
Gomel
Neman Grodno |
2
3 |
(1) (1) |
% % |
30/03
16:00 |
Isloch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
% % |
30/03
14:00 |
Vitebsk
Slavia |
2
3 |
(2) (2) |
% % |
30/03
12:00 |
Naftan
BATE |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
% % |
29/03
17:00 |
Dinamo Brest
Smorgon |
4
1 |
(3) (0) |
% % |
29/03
15:00 |
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal |
0
0 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
17/03
15:00 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk |
1
0 |
(1) (0) |
% % |
17/03
13:00 |
Slutsk
Gomel |
1
1 |
(0) (0) |
% % |
17/03
11:00 |
Arsenal
Torpedo BelAZ |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
-
- |
16/03
15:00 |
Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon |
5
0 |
(4) (0) |
% % |
16/03
13:00 |
Neman Grodno
Naftan |
2
1 |
(1) (1) |
% % |
16/03
11:00 |
Minsk
BATE |
0
1 |
(0) (0) |
% % |
15/03
17:00 |
Slavia
Dnepr Mogilev |
2
0 |
(1) (0) |
% % |
15/03
15:00 |
Isloch
Dinamo Brest |
1
1 |
(1) (0) |
% % |