« Livescore

Belarus  Premier League

18/05
17:00
FC Minsk   
Vitebsk  
1
2
(0)
(0)
%
%
18/05
15:00
Naftan
Dnepr Mogilev   
2
1
(0)
(0)
%
%
17/05
19:30
BATE  
Slavia Mozyr   
1
0
(1)
(0)
%
%
17/05
17:55
Slutsk  
Dynamo Brest    
1
4
(0)
(1)
%
%
16/05
19:45
Neman
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk  
1
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
19/05
19:00
Din. Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/05
17:50
Smorgon   
Isloch
1
1
(0)
(1)
%
%
18/05
20:00
FC Gomel   
Zhodino  
0
0
(0)
(0)
%
%

12/05
19:00
Slavia
Neman Grodno   
0
1
(0)
(0)
%
%
12/05
17:00
Torpedo BelAZ  
Naftan
2
1
(1)
(1)
%
%
12/05
15:00
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk   
0
1
(0)
(0)
%
%
11/05
20:00
Dinamo Brest  
Gomel  
1
1
(1)
(0)
%
%
11/05
18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk   
BATE  
1
3
(1)
(1)
%
%
11/05
16:00
Arsenal  
Slutsk   
1
0
(1)
(0)
%
%
10/05
20:00
Dnepr Mogilev  
Minsk  
1
1
(0)
(1)
%
%
10/05
18:00
Vitebsk  
Smorgon        
0
1
(0)
(0)
%
%

04/05
17:30
Arsenal   
Dinamo Brest    
0
2
(0)
(0)
%
%
04/05
15:30
Slutsk    
Slavia    
1
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
04/05
13:30
Naftan   
Gomel  
0
2
(0)
(2)
%
%
03/05
19:00
BATE
Isloch
1
1
(1)
(0)
%
%
03/05
17:00
Minsk    
Torpedo BelAZ     
1
2
(0)
(0)
%
%
02/05
19:30
Neman Grodno   
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
02/05
17:15
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk    
1
1
(0)
(1)
%
%
01/05
15:00
Smorgon  
Dnepr Mogilev  
0
0
(0)
(0)
%
%

28/04
19:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk        
Slutsk   
1
2
(1)
(2)
%
%
28/04
17:00
Slavia      
Arsenal       
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
28/04
15:00
Gomel   
Minsk
2
0
(1)
(0)
%
%
27/04
19:15
Dnepr Mogilev   
Dinamo Minsk  
0
2
(0)
(0)
%
%
27/04
17:00
Torpedo BelAZ  
Smorgon   
2
0
(1)
(0)
%
%
27/04
15:00
Isloch   
Neman Grodno    
2
0
(1)
(0)
%
%
26/04
19:30
Dinamo Brest   
Naftan    
2
2
(1)
(0)
%
%
26/04
17:30
Vitebsk  
BATE     
1
0
(1)
(0)
%
%

21/04
17:00
Neman Grodno
Vitebsk  
0
1
(0)
(0)
%
%
21/04
15:00
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ  
0
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
21/04
13:00
Slutsk     
Isloch      
1
3
(0)
(2)
%
%
20/04
17:00
Slavia    
Dinamo Brest     
1
1
(1)
(1)
%
%
20/04
15:00
Arsenal
Shakhtyor Soligorsk  
2
0
(2)
(0)
%
%
20/04
13:10
Minsk
Naftan    
1
1
(1)
(1)
%
%
19/04
18:30
BATE  
Dnepr Mogilev   
1
1
(0)
(0)
%
%
19/04
16:00
Smorgon  
Gomel    
2
2
(1)
(1)
%
%

14/04
17:00
Dinamo Brest    
Minsk       
3
0
(1)
(0)
%
%
14/04
15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk   
Slavia   
1
3
(0)
(2)
%
%
14/04
13:00
Naftan   
Smorgon  
1
1
(0)
(0)
%
%
13/04
19:00
Torpedo BelAZ    
BATE  
2
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
13/04
17:00
Isloch  
Arsenal  
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
15:00
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk  
0
1
(0)
(1)
%
%
13/04
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev     
Neman Grodno
0
2
(0)
(1)
%
%
12/04
16:30
Vitebsk   
Slutsk   
2
0
(0)
(0)
%
%

07/04
17:00
Dinamo Minsk    
Naftan    
2
2
(1)
(2)
%
%
07/04
15:00
Neman Grodno  
Torpedo BelAZ   
1
0
(1)
(0)
%
%
07/04
13:00
Slavia  
Isloch    
2
1
(1)
(0)
%
%
06/04
17:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest
0
4
(0)
(3)
%
%
06/04
15:00
BATE       
Gomel      
1
3
(0)
(2)
%
%
06/04
13:00
Slutsk  
Dnepr Mogilev   
0
1
(0)
(1)
%
%
05/04
18:00
Minsk     
Smorgon  
2
3
(1)
(2)
%
%
05/04
16:00
Arsenal   
Vitebsk  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

31/03
16:00
Minsk   
Dinamo Minsk   
0
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
31/03
14:00
Torpedo BelAZ   
Slutsk
1
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
31/03
12:00
Gomel   
Neman Grodno  
2
3
(1)
(1)
%
%
30/03
16:00
Isloch  
Shakhtyor Soligorsk   
0
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
30/03
14:00
Vitebsk  
Slavia    
2
3
(2)
(2)
%
%
30/03
12:00
Naftan  
BATE
0
0
(0)
(0)
%
%
29/03
17:00
Dinamo Brest    
Smorgon    
4
1
(3)
(0)
%
%
29/03
15:00
Dnepr Mogilev  
Arsenal    
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

17/03
15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk     
Vitebsk     
1
0
(1)
(0)
%
%
17/03
13:00
Slutsk      
Gomel
1
1
(0)
(0)
%
%
17/03
11:00
Arsenal  
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/03
15:00
Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon   
5
0
(4)
(0)
%
%
16/03
13:00
Neman Grodno  
Naftan   
2
1
(1)
(1)
%
%
16/03
11:00
Minsk   
BATE   
0
1
(0)
(0)
%
%
15/03
17:00
Slavia
Dnepr Mogilev  
2
0
(1)
(0)
%
%
15/03
15:00
Isloch  
Dinamo Brest
1
1
(1)
(0)
%
%
« Livescore

Belarus  Premier League

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore