« Livescore

Benin  Championnat National

29/01
16:00
Aziza
Adjidja
1
0
-
-
-
-
29/01
16:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Requins
3
0
-
-
-
-
29/01
16:00
ASPAC
AS Cotonou
0
1
-
-
-
-
29/01
16:00
OFMAS-SAD
Sitatunga
2
1
-
-
-
-
29/01
16:00
ASVO
Dragons
3
0
-
-
-
-
29/01
16:00
Avrankou Omnisport
JSO
3
2
-
-
-
-
29/01
16:00
JSP
Djeffa
0
1
-
-
-
-
29/01
16:00
Ayema
JAK
1
1
-
-
-
-
28/01
16:00
Panthères
Dynamique Djougou
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/01
16:00
Damissa
Béké Bembèrèkè
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/01
16:00
Cavaliers
Takunnin
0
0
-
-
-
-
28/01
16:00
Buffles
Dynamo Parakou
4
1
-
-
-
-
28/01
16:00
Tonnerre
Dynamo Abomey
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/01
16:00
Dadjè
Energie
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/01
16:00
Hodio
Espoir Savalou
4
1
-
-
-
-
28/01
16:00
Loto Popo
Bani Gansè
1
2
-
-
-
-

25/01
16:00
Dynamique Djougou
Réal Sport
1
1
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Panthères
1
1
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
Takunnin
Damissa
2
0
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
Dynamo Parakou
Cavaliers
1
1
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
Dynamo Abomey
Soleil
4
2
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
Energie
Tonnerre
0
1
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
Espoir Savalou
Dadjè
1
1
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
OFMAS-SAD
Aziza
5
0
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
Adjidja
ASPAC
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/01
16:00
Requins
Sitatunga
2
0
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
AS Cotonou
Police
4
0
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
JSO
Sobemap
1
2
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
Dragons
JSP
2
1
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
JAK
ASVO
0
3
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
Djeffa
Avrankou Omnisport
1
1
-
-
-
-

22/01
16:00
Panthères
Takunnin
3
0
-
-
-
-
22/01
16:00
Damissa
Dynamo Parakou
2
0
-
-
-
-
22/01
16:00
Tonnerre
Espoir Savalou
3
2
-
-
-
-
22/01
16:00
ASPAC
OFMAS-SAD
2
1
-
-
-
-
22/01
16:00
Sitatunga
Coton Sport Ouidah
1
1
-
-
-
-
22/01
16:00
ASVO
Ayema
0
0
-
-
-
-
22/01
16:00
Avrankou Omnisport
Dragons
0
0
-
-
-
-
21/01
16:00
Réal Sport
Béké Bembèrèkè
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Cavaliers
Buffles
2
1
-
-
-
-
21/01
16:00
Soleil
Energie
2
3
-
-
-
-
22/01
16:00
Dadjè
Bani Gansè
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/01
16:00
Aziza
Requins
0
2
-
-
-
-
21/01
16:00
Police
Adjidja
0
0
-
-
-
-
21/01
16:00
Sobemap
Djeffa
1
0
-
-
-
-
21/01
16:00
JSP
JAK
0
0
-
-
-
-

15/01
16:00
Bani Gansè
Tonnerre
2
0
-
-
-
-
15/01
16:00
Energie
Dynamo Abomey
1
5
-
-
-
-
15/01
16:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Dynamique Djougou
2
0
-
-
-
-
15/01
16:00
Buffles
Damissa
0
1
-
-
-
-
14/01
16:00
Espoir Savalou
Soleil
4
1
-
-
-
-
15/01
16:00
OFMAS-SAD
Police
2
2
-
-
-
-
15/01
16:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Aziza
4
0
-
-
-
-
15/01
16:00
Adjidja
AS Cotonou
2
1
-
-
-
-
15/01
16:00
JAK
Avrankou Omnisport
1
0
-
-
-
-
15/01
16:00
Ayema
JSP
0
1
-
-
-
-
15/01
16:00
Dragons
Sobemap
1
0
-
-
-
-
14/01
16:00
Takunnin
Réal Sport
1
0
-
-
-
-
14/01
16:00
Dynamo Parakou
Panthères
0
1
-
-
-
-
14/01
16:00
Requins
ASPAC
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
16:00
Djeffa
JSO
2
0
-
-
-
-

12/01
16:00
AS Cotonou
OFMAS-SAD
0
0
-
-
-
-
12/01
16:00
Avrankou Omnisport
Ayema
0
2
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
Panthères
Buffles
1
2
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
Damissa
Cavaliers
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
Dynamique Djougou
Takunnin
1
5
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
Réal Sport
Dynamo Parakou
0
0
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
Loto Popo
Tonnerre
2
0
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
Dynamo Abomey
Espoir Savalou
2
2
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
Aziza
Sitatunga
0
1
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
Police
Requins
0
3
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
ASPAC
Coton Sport Ouidah
0
0
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
Sobemap
JAK
0
1
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
JSO
Dragons
0
1
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
JSP
ASVO
4
2
-
-
-
-
30/11
16:00
Dadjè
Hodio
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

07/01
16:00
Cavaliers
Panthères
0
0
-
-
-
-
08/01
16:00
Dynamo Parakou
Dynamique Djougou
1
0
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
Bani Gansè
Dynamo Abomey
2
1
-
-
-
-
08/01
16:00
Sitatunga
ASPAC
0
0
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Police
2
0
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
JAK
JSO
1
0
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
ASVO
Avrankou Omnisport
3
1
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
Buffles
Réal Sport
1
1
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
Takunnin
Béké Bembèrèkè
2
0
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
Espoir Savalou
Energie
1
0
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
OFMAS-SAD
Adjidja
0
1
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
Requins
AS Cotonou
2
2
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
Ayema
Sobemap
2
1
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
Dragons
Djeffa
2
0
-
-
-
-

04/01
16:00
Panthères
Damissa
0
1
-
-
-
-
03/01
16:00
ASPAC
Aziza
3
2
-
-
-
-
04/01
16:00
Avrankou Omnisport
JSP
0
1
-
-
-
-
03/01
16:00
Dynamique Djougou
Buffles
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/01
16:00
Réal Sport
Cavaliers
1
0
-
-
-
-
04/01
16:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Dynamo Parakou
0
1
-
-
-
-
04/01
16:00
Energie
Bani Gansè
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/01
16:00
Tonnerre
Dadjè
1
1
-
-
-
-
03/01
16:00
Dynamo Abomey
Loto Popo
1
0
-
-
-
-
04/01
16:00
Soleil
Hodio
0
2
-
-
-
-
04/01
16:00
Adjidja
Requins
1
2
-
-
-
-
04/01
16:00
AS Cotonou
Coton Sport Ouidah
0
0
-
-
-
-
03/01
16:00
Sitatunga
Police
0
2
-
-
-
-
03/01
16:00
Sobemap
ASVO
1
1
-
-
-
-
04/01
16:00
JSO
Ayema
1
2
-
-
-
-
04/01
16:00
Djeffa
JAK
2
1
-
-
-
-

29/12
16:00
Buffles
Béké Bembèrèkè
3
2
-
-
-
-
29/12
16:00
Police
Aziza
0
1
-
-
-
-
29/12
16:00
Ayema
Djeffa
1
1
-
-
-
-
28/12
16:00
Dynamo Parakou
Takunnin
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/12
16:00
Cavaliers
Dynamique Djougou
3
1
-
-
-
-
28/12
16:00
Damissa
Réal Sport
0
0
-
-
-
-
28/12
16:00
Dadjè
Soleil
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/12
16:00
Loto Popo
Energie
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/12
16:00
Hodio
Dynamo Abomey
0
0
-
-
-
-
28/12
16:00
Bani Gansè
Espoir Savalou
1
0
-
-
-
-
28/12
16:00
AS Cotonou
Sitatunga
2
1
-
-
-
-
28/12
16:00
Requins
OFMAS-SAD
0
1
-
-
-
-
28/12
16:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Adjidja
3
0
-
-
-
-
28/12
16:00
JSP
Sobemap
1
2
-
-
-
-
28/12
16:00
ASVO
JSO
2
1
-
-
-
-
28/12
16:00
JAK
Dragons
1
0
-
-
-
-

25/12
16:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Cavaliers
2
2
-
-
-
-
25/12
16:00
Dynamique Djougou
Damissa
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/12
16:00
Takunnin
Buffles
1
1
-
-
-
-
24/12
16:00
Réal Sport
Panthères
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/12
16:00
Espoir Savalou
Loto Popo
0
4
-
-
-
-
24/12
16:00
Dynamo Abomey
Dadjè
0
0
-
-
-
-
24/12
16:00
Soleil
Tonnerre
1
2
-
-
-
-
24/12
16:00
Energie
Hodio
0
4
-
-
-
-
24/12
16:00
Adjidja
Sitatunga
0
1
-
-
-
-
24/12
16:00
Aziza
AS Cotonou
2
1
-
-
-
-
24/12
16:00
OFMAS-SAD
Coton Sport Ouidah
0
2
-
-
-
-
24/12
16:00
JSO
JSP
1
0
-
-
-
-
24/12
16:00
Sobemap
Avrankou Omnisport
1
0
-
-
-
-
24/12
16:00
Dragons
Ayema
0
0
-
-
-
-
23/12
16:00
Police
ASPAC
0
2
-
-
-
-
23/12
16:00
Djeffa
ASVO
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

18/12
16:00
Dynamo Parakou
Buffles
1
1
-
-
-
-
18/12
16:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Damissa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/12
16:00
Energie
Dadjè
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/12
16:00
Bani Gansè
Loto Popo
0
0
-
-
-
-
18/12
16:00
Adjidja
Aziza
0
2
-
-
-
-
18/12
16:00
Sitatunga
OFMAS-SAD
0
1
-
-
-
-
18/12
16:00
Djeffa
JSP
0
1
-
-
-
-
18/12
16:00
JSO
Avrankou Omnisport
2
0
-
-
-
-
17/12
16:00
Dynamique Djougou
Panthères
0
2
-
-
-
-
17/12
16:00
Takunnin
Cavaliers
1
0
-
-
-
-
17/12
16:00
Dynamo Abomey
Tonnerre
3
0
-
-
-
-
17/12
16:00
Espoir Savalou
Hodio
0
0
-
-
-
-
17/12
16:00
AS Cotonou
ASPAC
1
1
-
-
-
-
17/12
16:00
Requins
Coton Sport Ouidah
1
1
-
-
-
-
17/12
16:00
Dragons
ASVO
0
0
-
-
-
-
17/12
16:00
JAK
Ayema
2
2
-
-
-
-

15/12
16:00
Aziza
OFMAS-SAD
0
0
-
-
-
-
15/12
16:00
Sobemap
JSO
1
0
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
Réal Sport
Dynamique Djougou
0
1
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
Panthères
Béké Bembèrèkè
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/12
16:00
Damissa
Takunnin
1
0
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
Cavaliers
Dynamo Parakou
2
0
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
Soleil
Dynamo Abomey
1
3
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
Tonnerre
Energie
2
1
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
Dadjè
Espoir Savalou
2
1
-
-
-
-
25/01
16:00
Hodio
Bani Gansè
3
0
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
Sitatunga
Requins
0
2
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
ASPAC
Adjidja
2
0
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
Police
AS Cotonou
0
1
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
JSP
Dragons
0
0
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
ASVO
JAK
0
2
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
Avrankou Omnisport
Djeffa
1
2
-
-
-
-
14/12
16:00
Bani Gansè
Hodio
2
2
-
-
-
-

11/12
16:00
Takunnin
Panthères
0
1
-
-
-
-
11/12
16:00
Buffles
Cavaliers
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/12
16:00
Espoir Savalou
Tonnerre
1
0
-
-
-
-
21/01
16:00
Loto Popo
Hodio
1
0
-
-
-
-
11/12
16:00
Adjidja
Police
1
1
-
-
-
-
11/12
16:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Sitatunga
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/12
16:00
Ayema
ASVO
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/12
16:00
Djeffa
Sobemap
2
2
-
-
-
-
11/12
16:00
Hodio
Loto Popo
0
0
-
-
-
-
10/12
16:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Réal Sport
2
0
-
-
-
-
10/12
16:00
Dynamo Parakou
Damissa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/12
16:00
Energie
Soleil
2
2
-
-
-
-
10/12
16:00
Bani Gansè
Dadjè
1
1
-
-
-
-
10/12
16:00
OFMAS-SAD
ASPAC
0
0
-
-
-
-
10/12
16:00
Requins
Aziza
2
0
-
-
-
-
10/12
16:00
Dragons
Avrankou Omnisport
1
1
-
-
-
-
10/12
16:00
JAK
JSP
1
1
-
-
-
-

04/12
16:00
Panthères
Dynamo Parakou
1
2
-
-
-
-
04/12
16:00
Réal Sport
Takunnin
0
0
-
-
-
-
14/01
16:00
Dadjè
Loto Popo
1
2
-
-
-
-
04/12
16:00
Tonnerre
Bani Gansè
3
0
-
-
-
-
04/12
16:00
ASPAC
Requins
0
0
-
-
-
-
04/12
16:00
Police
OFMAS-SAD
1
2
-
-
-
-
04/12
16:00
JSP
Ayema
0
1
-
-
-
-
04/12
16:00
Sobemap
Dragons
0
0
-
-
-
-
04/12
16:00
Loto Popo
Dadjè
2
0
-
-
-
-
03/12
16:00
Damissa
Buffles
0
2
-
-
-
-
03/12
16:00
Dynamique Djougou
Béké Bembèrèkè
1
2
-
-
-
-
03/12
16:00
Soleil
Espoir Savalou
1
2
-
-
-
-
03/12
16:00
Dynamo Abomey
Energie
1
0
-
-
-
-
03/12
16:00
AS Cotonou
Adjidja
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/12
16:00
Aziza
Coton Sport Ouidah
0
3
-
-
-
-
03/12
16:00
Avrankou Omnisport
JAK
1
1
-
-
-
-
03/12
16:00
JSO
Djeffa
1
0
-
-
-
-

01/12
16:00
Dynamo Parakou
Réal Sport
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/12
16:00
Requins
Police
4
0
-
-
-
-
30/11
16:00
Buffles
Panthères
1
0
-
-
-
-
30/11
16:00
Cavaliers
Damissa
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/11
16:00
Tonnerre
Loto Popo
0
1
-
-
-
-
30/11
16:00
Espoir Savalou
Dynamo Abomey
1
2
-
-
-
-
11/01
16:00
Hodio
Dadjè
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/01
16:00
Bani Gansè
Soleil
2
1
-
-
-
-
30/11
16:00
Sitatunga
Aziza
2
4
-
-
-
-
30/11
16:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
ASPAC
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/11
16:00
OFMAS-SAD
AS Cotonou
0
2
-
-
-
-
30/11
16:00
JAK
Sobemap
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/11
16:00
Dragons
JSO
1
0
-
-
-
-
30/11
16:00
Ayema
Avrankou Omnisport
1
0
-
-
-
-
30/11
16:00
ASVO
JSP
3
0
-
-
-
-
30/11
16:00
Takunnin
Dynamique Djougou
5
0
-
-
-
-
30/11
16:00
Soleil
Bani Gansè
2
4
-
-
-
-

27/11
16:00
Panthères
Cavaliers
1
1
-
-
-
-
27/11
16:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Takunnin
0
0
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
Tonnerre
Hodio
1
2
-
-
-
-
26/11
16:00
Energie
Espoir Savalou
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/11
16:00
AS Cotonou
Requins
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/11
16:00
Adjidja
OFMAS-SAD
2
3
-
-
-
-
27/11
16:00
Djeffa
Dragons
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/11
16:00
Avrankou Omnisport
ASVO
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/11
16:00
Hodio
Tonnerre
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/11
16:00
Dynamique Djougou
Dynamo Parakou
0
1
-
-
-
-
26/11
16:00
Réal Sport
Buffles
0
1
-
-
-
-
07/01
16:00
Soleil
Loto Popo
1
4
-
-
-
-
27/11
16:00
Dynamo Abomey
Bani Gansè
3
1
-
-
-
-
26/11
16:00
Police
Coton Sport Ouidah
2
4
-
-
-
-
26/11
16:00
ASPAC
Sitatunga
3
1
-
-
-
-
26/11
16:00
Sobemap
Ayema
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/11
16:00
JSO
JAK
1
1
-
-
-
-
26/11
16:00
Loto Popo
Soleil
2
0
-
-
-
-

20/11
16:00
Damissa
Pantheres
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
16:00
Buffles du Borgou
Dynamique Djougou
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
16:00
Loto Popo
Dynamo Abomey
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
16:00
Bani Ganse
Energie Sports
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
16:00
Aziza
ASPAC
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
16:00
Police
Sitatunga
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
16:00
Ayema
JSO
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
16:00
JAK
Djeffa
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/11
16:00
Loto Popo
Dynamo Abomey
2
1
-
-
-
-
20/11
16:00
Aziza
ASPAC
0
1
-
-
-
-
20/11
16:00
Police
Sitatunga
1
0
-
-
-
-
20/11
16:00
Ayema
JSO
3
0
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Cavaliers
Real Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Dynamo Parakou
Bembereke
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Hodio
Soleil
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Dadjè
Tonnerre
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Coton FC
AS Cotonou
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Requins
Adjidja
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
JSP
Avrankou Omnisport
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
ASVO
Sobemap
-
-
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
Dadjè
Tonnerre
2
0
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
JSP
Avrankou Omnisport
3
0
-
-
-
-
19/11
16:00
ASVO
Sobemap
3
0
-
-
-
-

20/11
16:00
Bani Gansè
Energie
2
0
-
-
-
-
20/11
16:00
Buffles
Dynamique Djougou
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/11
16:00
Damissa
Panthères
1
0
-
-
41%
59%
20/11
16:00
JAK
Djeffa
1
0
-
-
42%
58%
19/11
16:00
Cavaliers
Réal Sport
1
0
-
-
66%
34%
19/11
16:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
AS Cotonou
1
0
-
-
72%
28%
19/11
16:00
Dynamo Parakou
Béké Bembèrèkè
0
0
-
-
44%
56%
19/11
16:00
Hodio
Soleil
2
0
-
-
64%
36%
19/11
16:00
Requins
Adjidja
3
1
-
-
-
-
17/11
16:00
Djeffa
Ayema
2
1
-
-
31%
69%
16/11
16:00
Soleil
Dadjè
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/11
16:00
Adjidja
Coton Sport Ouidah
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/12
16:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Buffles
0
1
-
-
51%
49%
16/11
16:00
Dynamique Djougou
Cavaliers
0
2
-
-
49%
51%
16/11
16:00
Réal Sport
Damissa
0
3
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Sitatunga
AS Cotonou
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
16:00
ASVO
Djeffa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/11
16:00
Cavaliers
Béké Bembèrèkè
1
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Damissa
Dynamique Djougou
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Hodio
Energie
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Panthères
Réal Sport
0
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Sitatunga
Adjidja
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

17/11
16:00
Aziza
Police
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/11
16:00
Djeffa
Ayema
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/11
16:00
Aziza
Police
0
2
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Real Sport
Damissa
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Dynamique Djougou
Cavaliers
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Bembereke
Buffles du Borgou
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Takunnin
Dynamo Parakou
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Soleil
Dadje
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Energie
Loto Popo
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Dynamo Abomey
Hodio
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Espoir Savalou
Bani Gansè
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Sitatunga
AS Cotonou
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
OFMAS-SAD
Requins
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Adjidja
Coton FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Sobemap
JSP
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Dragons
JAK
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
JSO
ASVO
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Takunnin
Dynamo Parakou
3
0
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Energie
Loto Popo
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Dynamo Abomey
Hodio
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Espoir Savalou
Bani Gansè
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
OFMAS-SAD
Requins
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Sobemap
JSP
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
Dragons
JAK
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/11
16:00
JSO
ASVO
2
3
-
-
-
-

13/11
16:00
Buffles
Takunnin
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Damissa
Dynamique Djougou
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Pantheres
Real Sport
0
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Cavaliers
Bembereke
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Loto Popo
Espoir Savalou
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Dadjè
Dynamo Abomey
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Tonnerre
Soleil
0
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Hodio
Energie Sports
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
OFMAS-SAD
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
AS Cotonou
Aziza
2
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
ASPAC
Police
3
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Sitatunga
Adjidja
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
16:00
JSP
JSO
3
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Avrankou Omnisport
Sobemap
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
ASVO
Djeffa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
16:00
Buffles
Takunnin
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Loto Popo
Espoir Savalou
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Dadjè
Dynamo Abomey
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Tonnerre
Soleil
0
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
OFMAS-SAD
1
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
AS Cotonou
Aziza
2
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
ASPAC
Police
3
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
JSP
JSO
3
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Avrankou Omnisport
Sobemap
0
1
-
-
-
-
12/11
16:00
Ayema
Dragons
3
0
-
-
-
-
12/11
16:00
Ayema
Dragons
3
0
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

Benin  Championnat National

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore