« Livescore

Mexico  Liga Premier Serie A

30'
20:00
Montaneses
Canamy
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
01:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Inter Playa del Carmen
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/04
03:00
Porto Palmeiras  
Petroleros Salamanca
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
02:00
Lobos ULMX
Pioneros
5
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
01:00
Inter de Queretaro
Aguacateros de Periban
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/04
01:00
Escorpiones
Deportiva Venados
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
28'
20:00
Halcones de Zapopan
Reboceros de La Piedad
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
00:00
Colima FC
Saltillo
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
00:00
Tritones Vallarta  
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/04
01:00
Mineros de Fresnillo
Los Cabos
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
14/04
01:00
Mexicali
UA Zacatecas
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/04
02:00
Gavilanes de Matamoros
Coras
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
20:00
Atlético Aragón
Yalmakan
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
19:00
Leones Negros 2
Alacranes de Durango
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
04:00
Chihuahua FC
Orgullo Reynosa
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
02:00
Tecos FC
Calor De San Pedro
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/04
18:00
Correcaminos 2
Apodaca
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

09/04
04:00
Los Cabos United
Leones Negros II
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
00:00
Yalmakan
Lobos ULMX
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/04
23:00
Coras
Chihuahua FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
08/04
00:00
Real Apodaca
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/04
00:00
Saltillo
Tecos
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
00:00
Reboceros La Piedad
Aguacateros de Peribán  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/04
03:00
Irapuato
Racing Porto Palmeiras
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
01:00
Sporting Canamy
Escorpiones
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
00:00
Halcones de Zapopan
Atlético Aragón
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
01:00
UA Zacatecas
Orgullo Reynosa
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/04
01:00
Mexicali FC
Mineros de Fresnillo
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/04
00:00
Pioneros de Cancún
CDS Tampico Madero
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
19:00
Deportiva Venados
Cafetaleros de Chiapas  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
03:30
Calor de San Pedro
Correcaminos UAT II
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
04:00
Durango  
Tritons Vallarta
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
03:00
Petroleros de Salamanca
Inter de Querétaro
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
03:00
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Colima   
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
01:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
Montañeses
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

02/04
03:05
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Calor de San Pedro
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
20:00
Montañeses  
Pioneros de Cancún
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
31/03
04:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Yalmakan
-
-
-
-
-
-
31/03
03:00
Racing Porto Palmeiras
Deportiva Venados
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
23:00
Inter de Querétaro
Irapuato
0
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
30/03
23:00
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Sporting Canamy
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
30/03
23:00
Escorpiones
Inter Playa del Carmen
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
01:00
Lobos ULMX
Halcones de Zapopan
2
3
-
-
-
-
30/03
23:00
Mineros de Fresnillo
UA Zacatecas
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
23:00
Aguacateros de Peribán
Petroleros de Salamanca
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
23:00
Colima
Durango  
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
23:00
Tritons Vallarta
Los Cabos United
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
30/03
19:00
Atlético Aragón
Reboceros La Piedad
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/03
18:00
Leones Negros II
Mexicali FC
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
03:00
Chihuahua FC
Real Apodaca
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/03
01:45
Orgullo Reynosa
Coras
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
01:00
Tecos
Cimarrones de Sonora II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
17:00
Correcaminos UAT II
Saltillo  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/03
00:00
Mexicali FC
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
0
1
-
-
-
-
03/03
23:00
Saltillo
Real Apodaca
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/03
04:00
Los Cabos United
Chihuahua FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/03
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Montañeses  
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/03
02:00
Reboceros La Piedad
Deportiva Venados
4
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
03/03
01:00
Lobos ULMX
Escorpiones
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/03
00:00
Inter de Querétaro
Yalmakan
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/03
00:00
Sporting Canamy
Irapuato
0
5
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/03
00:00
UA Zacatecas
Calor de San Pedro
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/03
00:00
Mineros de Fresnillo
Correcaminos UAT II
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/03
23:00
Halcones de Zapopan  
Racing Porto Palmeiras  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
23:00
Tritons Vallarta
Colima
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/03
19:00
Atlético Aragón
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
18:00
Leones Negros II
Tecos
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
03:00
Durango
Orgullo Reynosa
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
02:00
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Coras
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/03
00:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
Petroleros de Salamanca
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/03
16:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Aguacateros de Peribán
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

26/03
03:05
Reboceros La Piedad
Petroleros de Salamanca
0
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
23:00
Saltillo  
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
1
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
23:00
Real Apodaca
Orgullo Reynosa
2
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
19:00
UA Zacatecas
Coras
3
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
04:00
Los Cabos United
Colima
3
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Irapuato
Aguacateros de Peribán
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/03
00:00
Sporting Canamy
Racing Porto Palmeiras
2
0
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Mineros de Fresnillo
Leones Negros II
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
23:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Escorpiones
0
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
23:00
Yalmakan
Montañeses
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/03
23:00
Halcones de Zapopan
CDS Tampico Madero
0
2
-
-
-
-
24/03
00:00
Mexicali FC
Tritons Vallarta
1
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
19:00
Atlético Aragón
Lobos ULMX
0
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
18:00
Deportiva Venados
Inter de Querétaro
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
03:00
Durango
Tecos
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
02:30
Calor de San Pedro
Chihuahua FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/03
02:00
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Correcaminos UAT II
3
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/03
00:05
Inter Playa del Carmen
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
3
1
-
-
-
-

19/03
03:00
Chihuahua FC
Saltillo
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/03
22:00
Coras  
Real Apodaca
0
1
-
-
-
-
17/03
19:00
Montañeses
Halcones de Zapopan
2
1
-
-
-
-
18/03
00:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Atlético Aragón
6
0
-
-
-
-
17/03
02:00
Racing Porto Palmeiras  
Inter Playa del Carmen  
0
2
-
-
-
-
17/03
01:00
Lobos ULMX
Reboceros La Piedad
0
3
-
-
-
-
15/03
23:00
Inter de Querétaro
Sporting Canamy
1
7
-
-
-
-
17/03
00:00
Escorpiones
Yalmakan
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/03
01:00
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1
1
-
-
-
-
15/03
23:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
2
4
-
-
-
-
15/03
23:00
Aguacateros de Peribán
Deportiva Venados  
2
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
23:00
Colima FC
Mexicali
-
-
-
-
-
-
15/03
23:00
Tritons Vallarta
Mineros de Fresnillo   
3
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
18:00
Leones Negros II
UA Zacatecas
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
15/03
23:00
Petroleros de Salamanca
Irapuato
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
01:45
Orgullo Reynosa
Calor de San Pedro
0
0
-
-
-
-
15/03
17:00
Tecos
Los Cabos United  
1
2
-
-
-
-
15/03
17:00
Correcaminos UAT II
Durango
0
2
-
-
-
-

12/03
03:05
Sporting Canamy
Aguacateros de Peribán  
1
2
-
-
-
-
12/03
02:00
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Chihuahua FC
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/03
23:00
Saltillo
Orgullo Reynosa
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/03
01:00
Mexicali FC
Tecos
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
04:00
Los Cabos United
Correcaminos UAT II
5
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
10/03
01:00
Durango
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/03
02:30
Calor de San Pedro
Coras  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
02:00
Reboceros La Piedad
Irapuato
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
01:00
Lobos ULMX
CDS Tampico Madero
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
00:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
Inter de Querétaro
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/03
00:00
UA Zacatecas
Real Apodaca
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/03
00:00
Mineros de Fresnillo
Colima
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
09/03
23:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Racing Porto Palmeiras
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/03
23:00
Yalmakan
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/03
23:00
Halcones de Zapopan  
Escorpiones
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
19:00
Atlético Aragón  
Montañeses
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Deportiva Venados
Petroleros de Salamanca
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
18:00
Leones Negros II
Tritons Vallarta
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

07/03
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero  
Reboceros La Piedad  
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/03
03:00
Chihuahua FC
Durango
-
-
-
-
-
-
07/03
02:45
Orgullo Reynosa
Cimarrones de Sonora II
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/03
02:00
Petroleros de Salamanca
Sporting Canamy
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/03
02:00
Racing Porto Palmeiras
Yalmakan
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/03
19:00
Tecos
Mineros de Fresnillo
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
22:30
Montañeses   
Lobos ULMX
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/03
02:00
Irapuato
Deportiva Venados
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
17:00
Inter de Querétaro
Pioneros de Cancún
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/03
00:00
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Halcones de Zapopan
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/03
02:00
Escorpiones
Atlético Aragón
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
23:00
Coras
Saltillo
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/03
23:00
Aguacateros de Peribán
Inter Playa del Carmen
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
23:00
Colima
Leones Negros II
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
23:00
Tritons Vallarta
UA Zacatecas
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
23:00
Real Apodaca
Calor de San Pedro
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/03
23:00
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Los Cabos United
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
17:00
Correcaminos UAT II
Mexicali FC
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

27/02
03:05
Irapuato
Inter Playa del Carmen  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
23:00
Coras
Durango
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
25/02
22:30
Real Apodaca
Cimarrones de Sonora II
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
25/02
19:00
Montañeses
Reboceros La Piedad
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
02:00
Racing Porto Palmeiras
Atlético Aragón
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
00:00
Inter de Querétaro
Halcones de Zapopan
4
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
00:00
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Lobos ULMX
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
25/02
00:00
Escorpiones
CDS Tampico Madero
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
25/02
02:00
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Mineros de Fresnillo
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/02
16:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Petroleros de Salamanca
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
23:00
Colima
UA Zacatecas
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
24/02
22:30
Aguacateros de Peribán
Yalmakan
-
-
-
-
-
-
24/02
18:00
Deportiva Venados
Sporting Canamy
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
03:00
Chihuahua FC
Mexicali FC
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
24/02
02:45
Orgullo Reynosa
Los Cabos United
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
24/02
02:30
Calor de San Pedro
Saltillo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/02
17:00
Correcaminos UAT II
Leones Negros II  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/02
17:00
Tecos
Tritons Vallarta
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-

18/02
01:00
Mexicali FC
Orgullo Reynosa
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
19:00
Montañeses
Escorpiones
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/02
04:00
Los Cabos United
Coras
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/02
02:00
Reboceros La Piedad
Sporting Canamy
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/02
01:00
Lobos ULMX
Racing Porto Palmeiras
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
00:00
UA Zacatecas
Saltillo
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/02
00:00
Mineros de Fresnillo
Chihuahua FC
0
1
-
-
-
-
17/02
23:00
Yalmakan
Petroleros de Salamanca
-
-
-
-
-
-
17/02
22:30
Halcones de Zapopan
Aguacateros de Peribán
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
17/02
22:30
Tritons Vallarta
Correcaminos UAT II
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
23:00
Colima
Tecos
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/02
23:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Irapuato
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
19:00
Atlético Aragón
Inter de Querétaro
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
17/02
18:00
Leones Negros II
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/02
03:00
Durango
Real Apodaca
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
02:00
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Calor de San Pedro  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
17/02
00:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
Deportiva Venados
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

13/02
03:05
Racing Porto Palmeiras
CDS Tampico Madero
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/02
22:30
Real Apodaca
Los Cabos United
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
11/02
23:00
Coras
Mexicali FC
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/02
19:00
Saltillo
Cimarrones de Sonora II
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/02
00:00
Sporting Canamy
Inter Playa del Carmen
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/02
00:00
Irapuato
Yalmakan
-
-
-
-
-
-
11/02
00:00
Inter de Querétaro
Lobos ULMX
0
1
-
-
-
-
11/02
19:00
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Montañeses
1
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
11/02
00:00
Escorpiones
Reboceros La Piedad
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/02
23:00
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Tritons Vallarta  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/02
22:30
Aguacateros de Peribán
Atlético Aragón
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
10/02
18:00
Deportiva Venados
Pioneros de Cancún
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
10/02
03:00
Chihuahua FC  
Leones Negros II  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/02
02:45
Orgullo Reynosa
Mineros de Fresnillo
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
10/02
02:30
Calor de San Pedro
Durango
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/02
02:00
Petroleros de Salamanca
Halcones de Zapopan
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
10/02
01:00
Tecos
UA Zacatecas
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/02
17:00
Correcaminos UAT II
Colima
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

05/02
23:00
Colima
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
19:00
Montañeses
Racing Porto Palmeiras
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
04:00
Los Cabos United
Calor de San Pedro
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
02:00
Reboceros La Piedad
Inter Playa del Carmen
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/02
01:00
Mexicali FC
Real Apodaca
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
04/02
01:00
Lobos ULMX
Aguacateros de Peribán
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
04/02
00:00
Inter de Querétaro
CDS Tampico Madero
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
03/02
23:00
Pioneros de Cancún
Sporting Canamy
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/02
00:00
Escorpiones
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
00:00
UA Zacatecas
Cimarrones de Sonora II
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
04/02
00:00
Mineros de Fresnillo
Coras
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
23:00
Yalmakan
Deportiva Venados
-
-
-
-
-
-
03/02
23:00
Halcones de Zapopan
Irapuato
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
22:30
Tritons Vallarta
Chihuahua FC
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
19:00
Atlético Aragón
Petroleros de Salamanca
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
03/02
18:00
Leones Negros II
Orgullo Reynosa
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/02
03:00
Durango
Saltillo
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/02
01:00
Tecos
Correcaminos UAT II
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

30/01
03:05
Inter Playa del Carmen
Pioneros de Cancún
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
23:00
Coras
Leones Negros II
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
22:30
Real Apodaca
Mineros de Fresnillo
2
0
-
-
-
-
28/01
19:00
Saltillo
Los Cabos United
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
28/01
02:00
Racing Porto Palmeiras
Escorpiones
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
28/01
00:00
Sporting Canamy
Yalmakan
-
-
-
-
-
-
28/01
00:00
Irapuato
Atlético Aragón
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
00:00
Inter de Querétaro
Montañeses
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/01
00:00
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Reboceros La Piedad
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
23:00
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Tecos
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/01
22:30
Aguacateros de Peribán
CDS Tampico Madero
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
18:00
Deportiva Venados
Halcones de Zapopan
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
03:00
Chihuahua FC
Colima
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/01
02:45
Orgullo Reynosa
Tritons Vallarta
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
02:30
Calor de San Pedro
Mexicali FC
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
27/01
02:00
Petroleros de Salamanca
Lobos ULMX
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/01
02:00
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Durango
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/01
17:00
Correcaminos UAT II
UA Zacatecas
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

23/01
03:00
Escorpiones
Inter de Querétaro  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/01
19:00
Montañeses
Aguacateros de Peribán
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
22/01
04:00
Los Cabos United
Cimarrones de Sonora II
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
03:00
CDS Tampico Madero
Petroleros de Salamanca  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/01
02:00
Reboceros La Piedad
Pioneros de Cancún
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/01
01:00
Lobos ULMX
Irapuato
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/01
00:00
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Racing Porto Palmeiras
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/01
00:00
UA Zacatecas
Durango
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/01
00:00
Mineros de Fresnillo
Calor de San Pedro
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
20/01
23:00
Yalmakan
Inter Playa del Carmen
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/01
22:30
Halcones de Zapopan
Sporting Canamy  
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/01
22:30
Tritons Vallarta
Coras
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
23:00
Colima  
Orgullo Reynosa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/01
19:00
Atlético Aragón
Deportiva Venados
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/01
18:00
Leones Negros II
Real Apodaca
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/01
01:00
Tecos
Chihuahua FC
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/01
17:00
Correcaminos UAT II
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

16/01
03:05
Durango
Los Cabos United  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
23:00
Coras
Colima
5
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
14/01
23:00
Real Apodaca
Tritons Vallarta
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/01
19:00
Saltillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/01
02:00
Racing Porto Palmeiras
Reboceros La Piedad
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Mexico  Liga Premier Serie A

Summary

© 2024 BoltScore