« Livescore

Bosnia and Herzegovina  1st League

25/05
17:30
Zvijezda Gradačac
Tomislav
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Jedinstvo Bihać
Radnik Hadžići
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Orašje
TOŠK Tešanj
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Igman Konjic
Gradina
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Rudar Kakanj
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Vis Kosova
Goražde
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Budućnost Banovići
Travnik
-
-
-
-
-
-
25/05
17:30
Bratstvo Gračanica
GOŠK Gabela
-
-
-
-
-
-
14/05
17:00
Podrinje Janja
Kozara Gradiška
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Ljubić Prnjavor
Krupa na Vrbasu
2
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Sutjeska Foča
Tekstilac Derventa
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Sloga Doboj  
Sloboda Novi Grad  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Omarska
Zvijezda 09
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Drina Zvornik
Modriča
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Budućnost Pilica
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Željezničar Banja Luka
Slavija
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-

22/05
17:30
TOSK Tesanj
Igman K.
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
22/05
17:30
GOSK Gabela
Gradacac
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Travnik
Bratstvo Gračanica
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Goražde
Budućnost Banovići
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Vis Kosova
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Gradina
Rudar Kakanj
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Radnik Hadžići
Orašje
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:30
Tomislav
Jedinstvo Bihać
4
0
-
-
-
-
07/05
16:30
Zvijezda 09
Drina Zvornik
5
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Sloboda Novi Grad
Omarska
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Tekstilac Derventa
Sloga Doboj
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Krupa na Vrbasu
Sutjeska Foča
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Kozara Gradiška
Ljubić Prnjavor
5
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Slavija
Podrinje Janja
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Budućnost Pilica
Željezničar Banja Luka
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
16:30
Modriča
Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-

21/05
17:00
Omarska
Drina Zvornik
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Sloga Doboj
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Sloboda Novi Grad
Sutjeska Foča
5
1
(4)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Tekstilac Derventa
Ljubić Prnjavor
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Krupa na Vrbasu
Podrinje Janja
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Kozara Gradiška
Željezničar Banja Luka
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Slavija
Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
21/05
17:00
Budućnost Pilica
Modriča
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-

15/05
17:00
GOŠK Gabela
Travnik
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Jedinstvo Bihać
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Orašje
Tomislav
4
1
-
-
-
-
14/05
17:00
Igman Konjic
Radnik Hadžići
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Rudar Kakanj
TOŠK Tešanj
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Vis Kosova
Gradina
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Budućnost Banovići
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
14/05
17:00
Bratstvo Gračanica
Goražde
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
03/05
17:00
Željezničar Banja Luka
Modriča
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Drina Zvornik
Borac Kozarska Dubica
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Podrinje Janja
Budućnost Pilica
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Ljubić Prnjavor
Slavija
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Sutjeska Foča
Kozara Gradiška  
5
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Sloga Doboj
Krupa na Vrbasu
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Omarska
Tekstilac Derventa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
16:30
Zvijezda 09
Sloboda Novi Grad
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

08/05
17:00
TOŠK Tešanj
Vis Kosova
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Travnik
Zvijezda Gradačac
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Goražde
GOŠK Gabela
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/05
17:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Bratstvo Gračanica
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Gradina
Budućnost Banovići
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Radnik Hadžići
Rudar Kakanj
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
07/05
17:00
Tomislav
Igman Konjic
1
2
-
-
-
-
07/05
17:00
Jedinstvo Bihać
Orašje
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Sloboda Novi Grad
Drina Zvornik
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Tekstilac Derventa
Zvijezda 09
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Krupa na Vrbasu
Omarska  
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Kozara Gradiška
Sloga Doboj
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Slavija
Sutjeska Foča
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Budućnost Pilica
Ljubić Prnjavor
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Modriča
Podrinje Janja
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:30
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Željezničar Banja Luka
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

30/04
17:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Orašje
1
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
17:00
Igman Konjic
Jedinstvo Bihać
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Rudar Kakanj
Tomislav
2
1
-
-
-
-
30/04
17:00
Vis Kosova
Radnik Hadžići
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Budućnost Banovići
TOŠK Tešanj
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Bratstvo Gračanica
Gradina
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/04
17:00
GOŠK Gabela
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/04
17:00
Travnik
Goražde
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:30
Drina Zvornik
Željezničar Banja Luka
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:30
Podrinje Janja
Borac Kozarska Dubica
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:30
Ljubić Prnjavor
Modriča  
5
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:30
Sloga Doboj
Slavija
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:30
Omarska
Kozara Gradiška
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:30
Zvijezda 09
Krupa na Vrbasu
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
23/04
16:30
Sloboda Novi Grad
Tekstilac Derventa
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
21/04
19:00
Sutjeska Foča
Budućnost Pilica
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

24/04
17:00
TOŠK Tešanj
Bratstvo Gračanica
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Goražde
Zvijezda Gradačac
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Travnik
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Gradina
GOŠK Gabela
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Radnik Hadžići
Budućnost Banovići
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Tomislav
Vis Kosova
0
1
-
-
-
-
23/04
17:00
Jedinstvo Bihać
Rudar Kakanj
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
17:00
Orašje
Igman Konjic
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
17/04
16:00
Krupa na Vrbasu
Sloboda Novi Grad
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Tekstilac Derventa
Drina Zvornik
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Kozara Gradiška
Zvijezda 09
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Slavija
Omarska
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Budućnost Pilica
Sloga Doboj
3
7
(1)
(4)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Modriča
Sutjeska Foča
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Ljubić Prnjavor
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
15:00
Željezničar Banja Luka
Podrinje Janja
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

16/04
16:30
Zvijezda Gradačac
Igman Konjic
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:30
Rudar Kakanj
Orašje
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:30
Vis Kosova
Jedinstvo Bihać
3
2
-
-
-
-
16/04
16:30
Budućnost Banovići
Tomislav
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
16:30
Bratstvo Gračanica
Radnik Hadžići
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/04
16:30
GOŠK Gabela
TOŠK Tešanj
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:30
Travnik
Gradina
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:30
Goražde
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
15:30
Omarska
Budućnost Pilica
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Drina Zvornik
Podrinje Janja
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Ljubić Prnjavor
Željezničar Banja Luka
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
08/04
18:00
Sutjeska Foča
Borac Kozarska Dubica
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Sloga Doboj
Modriča
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Zvijezda 09
Slavija
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Sloboda Novi Grad
Kozara Gradiška
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
15:30
Tekstilac Derventa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

10/04
16:30
TOŠK Tešanj
Travnik
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda Gradačac
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Gradina  
Goražde
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Radnik Hadžići
GOŠK Gabela
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Tomislav
Bratstvo Gračanica
2
0
-
-
-
-
09/04
16:30
Jedinstvo Bihać
Budućnost Banovići
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:30
Orašje
Vis Kosova
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
10/04
16:30
Igman Konjic
Rudar Kakanj
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
03/04
15:30
Krupa na Vrbasu
Drina Zvornik
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:30
Kozara Gradiška
Tekstilac Derventa
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:30
Slavija
Sloboda Novi Grad
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:30
Budućnost Pilica
Zvijezda 09
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
02/04
15:30
Modriča  
Omarska  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:30
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Sloga Doboj
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
04/04
16:00
Željezničar Banja Luka
Sutjeska Foča
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
15:30
Podrinje Janja  
Ljubić Prnjavor
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

03/04
16:00
GOŠK Gabela
Tomislav
0
0
-
-
-
-
02/04
16:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Rudar Kakanj
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Vis Kosova
Igman Konjic
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Budućnost Banovići
Orašje
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Bratstvo Gračanica
Jedinstvo Bihać
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Travnik
Radnik Hadžići
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Goražde
TOŠK Tešanj
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Gradina
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
15:30
Krupa na Vrbasu
Kozara Gradiška
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Drina Zvornik
Ljubić Prnjavor
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
18:00
Sutjeska Foča
Podrinje Janja
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Sloga Doboj
Željezničar Banja Luka
8
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Omarska
Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Zvijezda 09
Modriča
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Sloboda Novi Grad
Budućnost Pilica
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Tekstilac Derventa
Slavija
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/03
15:00
TOŠK Tešanj
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Gradina
Zvijezda Gradačac
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Radnik Hadžići
Goražde
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Tomislav
Travnik
0
1
-
-
-
-
26/03
15:00
Jedinstvo Bihać
GOŠK Gabela
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Orašje
Bratstvo Gračanica
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Igman Konjic
Budućnost Banovići
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Rudar Kakanj
Vis Kosova
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Kozara Gradiška
Drina Zvornik
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/03
15:00
Slavija
Krupa na Vrbasu
0
0
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Budućnost Pilica
Tekstilac Derventa
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Modriča
Sloboda Novi Grad
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Zvijezda 09
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Željezničar Banja Luka
Omarska
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Podrinje Janja
Sloga Doboj
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Ljubić Prnjavor
Sutjeska Foča
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-

20/03
15:00
GOŠK Gabela
Orašje
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:30
Krupa na Vrbasu
Budućnost Pilica
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
20/03
14:30
Omarska
Podrinje Janja
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Vis Kosova
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Budućnost Banovići
Rudar Kakanj
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Bratstvo Gračanica
Igman Konjic
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Travnik
Jedinstvo Bihać
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Goražde
Tomislav
3
2
-
-
-
-
19/03
15:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Hadžići
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
15:00
Gradina
TOŠK Tešanj
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:30
Drina Zvornik
Sutjeska Foča
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:30
Sloga Doboj
Ljubić Prnjavor
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:30
Zvijezda 09
Željezničar Banja Luka
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:30
Sloboda Novi Grad
Borac Kozarska Dubica
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:30
Tekstilac Derventa
Modriča
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
14:30
Kozara Gradiška  
Slavija  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

13/03
15:00
TOŠK Tešanj
Zvijezda Gradačac
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Sutjeska Foča
Sloga Doboj
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Radnik Hadžići
Gradina
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Tomislav
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Jedinstvo Bihać
Goražde
1
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Orašje
Travnik
2
1
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Igman Konjic
GOŠK Gabela
1
0
-
-
-
-
12/03
15:00
Rudar Kakanj
Bratstvo Gračanica
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
15:00
Vis Kosova
Budućnost Banovići
2
0
-
-
-
-
12/03
14:30
Slavija
Drina Zvornik
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Budućnost Pilica
Kozara Gradiška
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Modriča
Krupa na Vrbasu
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Tekstilac Derventa
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Podrinje Janja
Zvijezda 09
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/03
14:30
Ljubić Prnjavor
Omarska
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/03
14:00
Željezničar Banja Luka
Sloboda Novi Grad
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-

06/03
15:00
GOŠK Gabela
Rudar Kakanj
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/03
15:00
TOŠK Tešanj
Radnik Hadžići
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/03
14:00
Omarska
Sutjeska Foča
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Jedinstvo Bihać
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Goražde
Orašje
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Zvijezda Gradačac
Budućnost Banovići
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Bratstvo Gračanica
Vis Kosova
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Travnik
Igman Konjic
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
15:00
Gradina
Tomislav
0
1
-
-
-
-
05/03
14:00
Drina Zvornik
Sloga Doboj
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Zvijezda 09
Ljubić Prnjavor
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Sloboda Novi Grad
Podrinje Janja
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Tekstilac Derventa
Željezničar Banja Luka
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Krupa na Vrbasu
Borac Kozarska Dubica
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Kozara Gradiška
Modriča
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
14:00
Slavija
Budućnost Pilica
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
« Livescore

Bosnia and Herzegovina  1st League

Summary

© 2022 BoltScore