« Livescore

England  Women's FA Cup

29/01
17:00
Leicester City WFC
Reading
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/01
16:00
Bristol City
Oxford United
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
Charlton Athletic
1
5
(0)
(3)
-
-
29/01
15:00
Coventry United
Hashtag United
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
29/01
15:00
Wolverhampton
West Ham United
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
7
(0)
(3)
-
-
29/01
15:00
Burnley
Cardiff City
1
4
(0)
(3)
-
-
29/01
15:00
Ipswich Town
Lewes
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
15:00
Arsenal
Leeds
9
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
29/01
14:00
Manchester City
Sheffield United
7
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
29/01
14:00
Chelsea
Liverpool
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/01
14:00
Sunderland
Manchester United
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/01
14:00
Everton
Birmingham City
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/01
13:00
Durham
Crystal Palace
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/01
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
London City Lionesses
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
11/12
16:00
Bristol City
Southampton
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
08/01
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Sunderland
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/12
15:00
Hashtag United
Actonians
3
0
-
-
-
-
08/01
15:00
Liverpool Feds
West Bromwich Albion
2
3
-
-
-
-
08/01
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
08/01
14:00
London City Lionesses
Portsmouth
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
11/12
14:00
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton
1
5
-
-
-
-
18/12
14:00
Solihull Moors
Fylde
2
5
-
-
-
-
11/12
16:00
Coventry United
Stockport County
4
2
-
-
-
-
11/12
14:00
Ipswich Town
Portishead Town
7
0
-
-
-
-
08/01
17:00
Burnley
Norwich City
1
0
-
-
-
-
08/01
14:00
Peterborough United
Durham
0
1
-
-
-
-
08/01
14:00
Leeds
Stoke City
3
1
-
-
-
-
08/01
14:00
Birmingham City
Huddersfield Town
4
0
-
-
-
-
08/01
14:00
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
3
0
-
-
-
-
11/12
14:00
Cardiff City
Bournemouth Sports
5
0
-
-
-
-
08/01
15:00
Lewes
London Bees
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
08/01
15:00
Crystal Palace
Watford
5
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
11/12
15:00
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
3
0
-
-
-
-
08/01
13:00
Charlton Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
3
1
-
-
-
-
27/11
15:00
Newcastle United
Barnsley
2
1
-
-
-
-
27/11
14:00
Liverpool Feds
Merseyrail
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
27/11
15:00
Norwich City
Sutton Coldfield Town
3
2
-
-
-
-
27/11
14:00
Fylde
Middlesbrough
5
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/11
14:00
Cheadle Town
Burnley
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/11
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Durham Cestria
3
0
-
-
-
-
27/11
15:00
Redcar Town
Leeds
2
7
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/11
15:00
Consett
Stockport County
1
6
-
-
-
-
27/11
15:00
Wem Town
Nottingham Forest
1
5
-
-
-
-
27/11
14:00
Loughborough Lightning
Stoke City
1
3
-
-
-
-
27/11
14:00
Lichfield City
West Bromwich Albion
0
8
-
-
-
-
27/11
15:00
Sporting Khalsa
Peterborough United
1
2
-
-
-
-
27/11
15:00
Wolverhampton
Northampton Town
5
0
-
-
-
-
27/11
14:00
Coventry Sphinx
Solihull Moors
1
5
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/11
14:00
Ashford United
Actonians
1
3
-
-
-
-
27/11
14:00
Ipswich Town
London Seaward
3
0
-
-
-
-
04/12
14:00
Southampton WFC
London Bees
0
3
-
-
-
-
27/11
15:00
Portsmouth
Bowers & Pitsea
7
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/11
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
Billericay Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
27/11
17:00
Dartford
Hashtag United
0
2
-
-
-
-
27/11
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Gillingham
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
04/12
14:00
Watford
Crawley Wasps
6
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/11
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Worthing
3
2
-
-
-
-
27/11
14:00
Swindon Town
Plymouth Argyle
0
3
-
-
-
-
27/11
14:00
Bournemouth Sports
Torquay United
3
2
-
-
-
-
27/11
14:00
Cardiff City
Keynsham Town
6
0
-
-
-
-
04/12
14:00
Liskeard Athletic
Oxford United
0
13
-
-
-
-
27/11
14:00
Portishead Town
Exeter City
2
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Norwich City
Enfield Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Aylesford W
Dulwich Hamlet W
1
3
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea W
Needham Market W
2
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Aylesford
Dulwich Hamlet
1
3
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Needham Market
2
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
16:00
Norwich City
Enfield Town
2
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Norton & Stockton W
Durham Cestria W
1
4
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Stockport County
Penrith
7
3
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Darwen W
Barnsley W
1
5
(1)
(4)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Wallsend W
Redcar Town W
1
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Worcester City
Coventry Sphinx
3
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Peterborough United
Stourbridge
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Sedgley & Gornal United
Solihull Moors
0
5
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Billericay Town
King's Lynn Town
12
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Stoneham
Actonians
0
3
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Millwall Lionesses
Gillingham
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Swindon Town
Frampton Rangers
3
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Consett
Warrington Wolves
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Leafield Athletic
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Royston Town
London Seaward
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Colney Heath
Hashtag United
1
10
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Darwen
Barnsley
1
5
(1)
(4)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Norton & Stockton
Durham Cestria
1
4
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Wallsend
Redcar Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Consett
Warrington Wolves
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Stockport County
Penrith
7
3
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Worcester City
Coventry Sphinx
3
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Sporting Khalsa
Boldmere St. Michaels
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Peterborough United
Stourbridge
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Sedgley & Gornal United
Solihull Moors
0
5
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Leafield Athletic
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Lye Town
Wem Town
1
4
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Billericay Town
King's Lynn Town
12
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Royston Town
London Seaward
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southampton WFC
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Stoneham
Actonians
0
3
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Millwall Lionesses
Gillingham
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Oxford United
Chesham United
6
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Worthing
Sutton United
8
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Swindon Town
Frampton Rangers
3
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Colney Heath
Hashtag United
1
10
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Fleetwood Town
Liverpool Feds
1
5
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Middlesbrough W
Bradford City W
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
United of Manchester W
Merseyrail W
1
4
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Doncaster Belles
Huddersfield Town
0
3
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Leeds W
Brighouse Town W
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Hull City
Newcastle United
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Cheadle Town
York City LFC
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Alnwick Town
Fylde
1
4
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
Burnley
0
9
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Crewe Alexandra LFC
4
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Sporting Khalsa
Boldmere St. Michaels
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Wolverhampton
2
8
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Loughborough Lightning
Sheffield
3
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Stoke City
Derby County
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Mulbarton Wanderers
8
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Watford W
Fulham W
7
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Abingdon Town W
Portsmouth W
0
4
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Moneyfields W
Crawley Wasps W
2
3
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Dartford
Ascot United
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Oxford United
Chesham United
6
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Hackney W
London Bees W
0
4
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Portishead Town
Eastleigh Community
2
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Cardiff City
Bridgwater United
4
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Bishops Lydeard W
Liskeard Athletic W
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Warminster Town
Torquay United
0
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
Cheltenham Town
4
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Oughtibridge WM
Nottingham Forest
0
6
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Asfordby Amateurs
Lichfield City
3
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Northampton Town
Dronfield Town
6
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Lye Town
Wem Town
1
4
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Luton Town
Ipswich Town
0
7
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Clapton Community
Ashford United
1
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southampton WFC
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
15:00
Worthing
Sutton United
8
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Weymouth W
Keynsham Town W
0
5
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Chichester & Selsey
AFC Wimbledon
1
5
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Exeter City
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
4
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Bournemouth Sports
Pucklechurch Sports
5
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Abingdon Town
Portsmouth
0
4
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Bishops Lydeard
Liskeard Athletic
0
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Hackney
London Bees
0
4
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Leeds
Brighouse Town
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Middlesbrough
Bradford City
2
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Moneyfields
Crawley Wasps
2
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
United of Manchester
Merseyrail
1
4
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Watford
Fulham
7
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Weymouth
Keynsham Town
0
5
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Fleetwood Town
Liverpool Feds
1
5
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Doncaster Belles
Huddersfield Town
0
3
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Hull City
Newcastle United
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Cheadle Town
York City LFC
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Alnwick Town
Fylde
1
4
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Tranmere Rovers
Burnley
0
9
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
West Bromwich Albion
Crewe Alexandra LFC
4
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Oughtibridge WM
Nottingham Forest
0
6
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Asfordby Amateurs
Lichfield City
3
5
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Northampton Town
Dronfield Town
6
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Wolverhampton
2
8
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Loughborough Lightning
Sheffield
3
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Stoke City
Derby County
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Mulbarton Wanderers
8
1
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Luton Town
Ipswich Town
0
7
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Clapton Community
Ashford United
1
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Dartford
Ascot United
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/11
14:00
Portishead Town
Eastleigh Community
2
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Exeter City
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
4
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Cardiff City
Bridgwater United
4
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Warminster Town
Torquay United
0
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
Cheltenham Town
4
2
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Bournemouth Sports
Pucklechurch Sports
5
0
-
-
-
-
13/11
14:00
Chichester & Selsey
AFC Wimbledon
1
5
-
-
-
-
« Livescore

England  Women's FA Cup

Summary

© 2023 BoltScore