« Livescore

England  Non League Premier

02/05
16:00
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United  
Farnborough
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/05
16:00
Hornchurch
Cheshunt
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

02/05
16:00
Peterborough Sports
Coalville Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

27/04
20:45
Bishop's Stortford
Cheshunt
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
20:45
Enfield Town  
Hornchurch
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
20:45
Farnborough
Metropolitan Police
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
20:45
Hayes & Yeading United
Weston-super-Mare
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/04
20:45
Coalville Town
Rushall Olympic   
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/04
20:45
Peterborough Sports
Alvechurch
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
20:45
South Shields
Warrington Town
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/04
20:45
Scarborough Athletic
Matlock Town
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

23/04
16:00
Beaconsfield Town
Truro City
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Chesham United
Wimborne Town
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Hartley Wintney
Hayes & Yeading United
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Hendon
Merthyr Town
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Poole Town
Metropolitan Police
5
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Salisbury
Kings Langley
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Tiverton Town
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Taunton Town
Farnborough
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Walton Casuals
Dorchester Town
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Weston-super-Mare
Harrow Borough
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Yate Town
Gosport Borough
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
Cray Wanderers
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Cheshunt
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
East Thurrock United
Horsham
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Enfield Town
Bognor Regis Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Haringey Borough
Folkestone Invicta
4
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Hornchurch
Wingate & Finchley  
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Leatherhead
Potters Bar Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Lewes
Bowers & Pitsea
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Margate
Kingstonian
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Merstham
Carshalton Athletic
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Worthing
Brightlingsea Regent
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Nuneaton Borough
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Alvechurch
Royston Town
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Barwell
Hednesford Town
3
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Biggleswade Town
Redditch United
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Hitchin Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Leiston
Peterborough Sports
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Needham Market
Banbury United
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Rushall Olympic
Lowestoft Town
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Stourbridge
Coalville Town
4
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Tamworth
St Ives Town
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Matlock Town
Warrington Town
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Atherton Collieries
Morpeth Town
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Bamber Bridge
Nantwich Town
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
United of Manchester
Hyde United
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Grantham Town
South Shields
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Mickleover
Lancaster City
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Scarborough Athletic
Radcliffe
5
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Stafford Rangers
Ashton United
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Buxton
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Whitby Town
Gainsborough Trinity
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
23/04
16:00
Witton Albion
Basford United
4
0
(3)
(0)
-
-

20/04
20:45
Cray Wanderers
East Thurrock United
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Haringey Borough
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
Corinthian-Casuals
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Grantham Town
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Warrington Town
Witton Albion
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Nantwich Town
Stafford Rangers
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Dorchester Town
Yate Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Farnborough
Hartley Wintney
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Gosport Borough
Salisbury
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Harrow Borough
Walton Casuals
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Chesham United
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Kings Langley
Hendon
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Merthyr Town
Swindon Supermarine
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Metropolitan Police
Beaconsfield Town
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Tiverton Town
Taunton Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Truro City
Weston-super-Mare
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Wimborne Town
Poole Town
2
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Lewes
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Hornchurch
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Cheshunt
Bishop's Stortford
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Margate
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Horsham
Worthing
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Kingstonian
Leatherhead
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Potters Bar Town
Enfield Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
Merstham
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Banbury United
Alvechurch
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Stratford Town
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Coalville Town
Rushall Olympic
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Hednesford Town
Tamworth
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Lowestoft Town
Needham Market
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Nuneaton Borough  
Barwell
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Peterborough Sports
Hitchin Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Redditch United
Stourbridge
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Royston Town
Biggleswade Town
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
St Ives Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Ashton United  
United of Manchester
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Basford United
Mickleover
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Buxton
Matlock Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Hyde United
Stalybridge Celtic
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Lancaster City
Bamber Bridge
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Morpeth Town
Scarborough Athletic
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/04
16:00
Radcliffe
Atherton Collieries
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
18/04
16:00
South Shields
Whitby Town
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-

16/04
16:00
Chesham United
Gosport Borough
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Hartley Wintney
Truro City
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Hendon
Farnborough
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Poole Town
Harrow Borough
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Salisbury
Dorchester Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Wimborne Town
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Walton Casuals
Tiverton Town
3
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Yate Town
Kings Langley
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
Potters Bar Town
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Horsham
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
East Thurrock United
Wingate & Finchley
2
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Leatherhead  
Folkestone Invicta
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Lewes  
Kingstonian
3
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Margate
Bowers & Pitsea
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Merstham
Bognor Regis Town
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Worthing
Carshalton Athletic
5
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Alvechurch
Lowestoft Town
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Biggleswade Town
Hednesford Town
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Hitchin Town
Banbury United
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Leiston
Nuneaton Borough  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Needham Market
Coalville Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Rushall Olympic
Royston Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Stourbridge
Peterborough Sports
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Stratford Town
St Ives Town
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Tamworth
Redditch United
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Atherton Collieries
Warrington Town
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Bamber Bridge
Morpeth Town
3
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
United of Manchester
South Shields
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Grantham Town
Hyde United
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Matlock Town
Nantwich Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Mickleover
Buxton
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Scarborough Athletic
Gainsborough Trinity
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Whitby Town
Ashton United
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
16/04
16:00
Beaconsfield Town
Merthyr Town
3
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
16/04
14:00
Haringey Borough  
Cheshunt  
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
14:00
Stafford Rangers
Basford United
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
14:00
Witton Albion
Radcliffe  
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
13:30
Stalybridge Celtic
Lancaster City
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
15/04
16:00
Enfield Town
Cray Wanderers
3
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
15/04
15:00
Hornchurch
Brightlingsea Regent
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Taunton Town
Hayes & Yeading United
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Metropolitan Police
Weston-super-Mare
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

10/04
16:00
Cray Wanderers
Hornchurch
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
East Thurrock United
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Worthing
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Enfield Town
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
Margate
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Cheshunt
Lewes
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Corinthian-Casuals
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Horsham
Haringey Borough
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Kingstonian
Bishop's Stortford
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Potters Bar Town
Merstham
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
Leatherhead
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Barwell
Banbury United
2
6
(2)
(3)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Needham Market
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Coalville Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Hednesford Town
Alvechurch
1
4
(1)
(3)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Lowestoft Town
Tamworth
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Nuneaton Borough
Hitchin Town  
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Peterborough Sports
Biggleswade Town
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Redditch United
Leiston
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Royston Town
Stratford Town
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
St Ives Town
Stourbridge
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Ashton United
Scarborough Athletic  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Basford United
Matlock Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Buxton
Grantham Town
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Mickleover
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Hyde United
Bamber Bridge
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Lancaster City
Witton Albion
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Morpeth Town
United of Manchester
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Nantwich Town
Atherton Collieries
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Radcliffe
Whitby Town  
4
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
South Shields
Stalybridge Celtic
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Warrington Town
Stafford Rangers
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Dorchester Town
Hendon
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Farnborough
Poole Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Gosport Borough
Weston-super-Mare
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Harrow Borough
Salisbury
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Yate Town
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Kings Langley
Swindon Supermarine
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Merthyr Town
Chesham United
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Metropolitan Police
Taunton Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Beaconsfield Town
Tiverton Town
3
5
(1)
(4)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Truro City
Walton Casuals
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/04
16:00
Wimborne Town
Hartley Wintney
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-

02/04
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
Folkestone Invicta
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Cheshunt
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Corinthian-Casuals
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
East Thurrock United
Merstham
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Enfield Town
Horsham
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Hornchurch
Bognor Regis Town
3
3
(3)
(2)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Kingstonian
Carshalton Athletic
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Leatherhead
Cray Wanderers
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Lewes
Wingate & Finchley
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Margate
Potters Bar Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Worthing
Haringey Borough
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Leiston
3
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Banbury United
Tamworth
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Redditch United
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Coalville Town
Hednesford Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Hitchin Town
Lowestoft Town
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Needham Market
Nuneaton Borough
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Royston Town
Peterborough Sports
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/04
16:00
St Ives Town
Rushall Olympic
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Stourbridge
Alvechurch
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Stratford Town
Barwell
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Ashton United
Hyde United
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Bamber Bridge
Witton Albion
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Buxton
Lancaster City
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
United of Manchester
Atherton Collieries
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
South Shields
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Matlock Town
Morpeth Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Nantwich Town
Scarborough Athletic
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Stafford Rangers
Grantham Town
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Radcliffe
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Warrington Town
Mickleover
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Whitby Town
Basford United
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Farnborough
Hayes & Yeading United
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Hendon
Beaconsfield Town
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Kings Langley
Gosport Borough
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Merthyr Town
Salisbury
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Metropolitan Police
Harrow Borough
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Poole Town
Yate Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Truro City
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Taunton Town
Weston-super-Mare
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Tiverton Town
Hartley Wintney
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Walton Casuals
Chesham United
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/04
16:00
Wimborne Town
Dorchester Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

29/03
20:45
Brightlingsea Regent
Cheshunt
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-

26/03
16:00
Beaconsfield Town
Wimborne Town
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Horsham
Leatherhead
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Merstham
Enfield Town
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Potters Bar Town
Brightlingsea Regent
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
Bishop's Stortford
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Alvechurch
Hitchin Town  
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Barwell
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Biggleswade Town
Stourbridge
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Hednesford Town
Royston Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Leiston
Coalville Town
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Lowestoft Town
Banbury United
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Peterborough Sports
St Ives Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Redditch United
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Rushall Olympic
Stratford Town
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Tamworth
Needham Market
5
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Atherton Collieries
Stalybridge Celtic
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Basford United
Bamber Bridge
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Grantham Town
Whitby Town
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Hyde United
Gainsborough Trinity
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Lancaster City
Nantwich Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Mickleover
United of Manchester
3
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Morpeth Town
Ashton United
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Radcliffe
Warrington Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Scarborough Athletic
Matlock Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
South Shields
Stafford Rangers
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Witton Albion
Buxton
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Chesham United
Poole Town
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Dorchester Town
Metropolitan Police
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Gosport Borough
Taunton Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Hartley Wintney
Walton Casuals
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Tiverton Town
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Salisbury
Farnborough  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Truro City
Kings Langley
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Weston-super-Mare
Hendon
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Yate Town
Swindon Supermarine
0
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Margate
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
Hornchurch
0
5
(0)
(4)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Cheshunt  
Worthing
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
East Thurrock United
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Cray Wanderers
Kingstonian
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Lewes
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/03
16:00
Haringey Borough  
Bowers & Pitsea
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/03
15:00
Harrow Borough
Merthyr Town
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

22/03
20:45
East Thurrock United
Cheshunt
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Merthyr Town
Wimborne Town  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

20/03
16:00
Cray Wanderers
Bowers & Pitsea
3
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/03
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Tamworth
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Banbury United
Hednesford Town
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting  
Biggleswade Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Coalville Town
Lowestoft Town
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Hitchin Town
Rushall Olympic
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Needham Market  
Alvechurch
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Royston Town
Redditch United
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
St Ives Town
Nuneaton Borough
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Stourbridge
Barwell  
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Stratford Town
Leiston
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Atherton Collieries
Scarborough Athletic
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
United of Manchester
Basford United
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Nantwich Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Grantham Town
Stalybridge Celtic
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Hyde United
Witton Albion
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Mickleover
Matlock Town
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Radcliffe  
Morpeth Town
1
5
(1)
(5)
-
-
19/03
16:00
South Shields
Bamber Bridge
4
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Stafford Rangers
Lancaster City
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Warrington Town  
Ashton United
1
3
(0)
(3)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Whitby Town
Buxton
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Farnborough
Weston-super-Mare
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Hendon
Yate Town
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Kings Langley
Dorchester Town
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Merthyr Town
Gosport Borough
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Metropolitan Police
Truro City
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Poole Town
Hartley Wintney
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Beaconsfield Town
2
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Taunton Town
Chesham United
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Tiverton Town
Harrow Borough
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Walton Casuals
Salisbury
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Wimborne Town
Hayes & Yeading United
1
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Carshalton Athletic
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Enfield Town
Corinthian-Casuals
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Cheshunt
0
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Kingstonian
Bognor Regis Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Leatherhead
East Thurrock United
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Lewes
Bishop's Stortford
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Margate
Haringey Borough
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Merstham
Hornchurch
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Potters Bar Town
Worthing
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
19/03
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
Horsham
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

12/03
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
Potters Bar Town
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Ashton United
Gainsborough Trinity
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Bamber Bridge
Grantham Town
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Basford United
South Shields
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Buxton
Radcliffe
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Lancaster City
Hyde United
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Matlock Town
Atherton Collieries
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Morpeth Town
Mickleover
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Nantwich Town
United of Manchester
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Scarborough Athletic  
Stafford Rangers
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Witton Albion  
Whitby Town
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
Merstham
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Cray Wanderers
2
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Folkestone Invicta
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Cheshunt
Wingate & Finchley
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Leatherhead
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
East Thurrock United
Kingstonian
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Haringey Borough
Lewes
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Hornchurch
Enfield Town  
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Horsham
Brightlingsea Regent
2
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
12/03
16:00
Worthing
Margate  
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Barwell
Royston Town
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
12/04
20:45
Biggleswade Town
Coalville Town
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Leiston
Hitchin Town
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Lowestoft Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Nuneaton Borough
Stourbridge
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Peterborough Sports
Needham Market
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Redditch United
St Ives Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Rushall Olympic
Banbury United
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Tamworth
Bromsgrove Sporting
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Beaconsfield Town
Farnborough
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Chesham United
Metropolitan Police
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Dorchester Town
Merthyr Town
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Gosport Borough
Hendon
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Harrow Borough
Swindon Supermarine
2
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Hartley Wintney
Kings Langley
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Walton Casuals
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Salisbury
Taunton Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Truro City
Wimborne Town
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Weston-super-Mare
Poole Town
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Yate Town
Tiverton Town
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

12/03
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Coalville Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-

08/03
20:45
Bowers & Pitsea
Brightlingsea Regent
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-

08/03
20:45
Buxton
Witton Albion
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-

08/03
20:45
East Thurrock United
Worthing
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-

05/03
16:00
Potters Bar Town
Wingate & Finchley
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
Horsham
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Bognor Regis Town  
Bowers & Pitsea
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Margate
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
Haringey Borough
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Cray Wanderers
Cheshunt
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Enfield Town
East Thurrock United
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
22/03
20:45
Hornchurch  
Corinthian-Casuals  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Kingstonian
Folkestone Invicta
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Lewes
Worthing
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
05/03
16:00
Merstham
Leatherhead
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Harrow Borough
Taunton Town
3
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/02
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Hednesford Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Alvechurch
Rushall Olympic
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Banbury United
Peterborough Sports
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Nuneaton Borough
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Hitchin Town
Biggleswade Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Needham Market
Stratford Town
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Redditch United
Lowestoft Town
4
2
(3)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
St Ives Town
Coalville Town
2
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Stourbridge
Leiston
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Tamworth
Barwell
6
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Atherton Collieries
Buxton
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
United of Manchester
Matlock Town
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity  
Lancaster City  
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Grantham Town
Witton Albion
2
3
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Hyde United
Basford United
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Mickleover  
Scarborough Athletic
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Radcliffe
Ashton United
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/02
16:00
South Shields
Nantwich Town
4
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Stafford Rangers
Stalybridge Celtic
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Warrington Town
Morpeth Town  
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Whitby Town  
Bamber Bridge  
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Beaconsfield Town
Gosport Borough
7
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Dorchester Town
Swindon Supermarine
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Hartley Wintney
Chesham United
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Hendon
Salisbury
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Kings Langley
Wimborne Town
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Poole Town
Walton Casuals
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
20:45
Tiverton Town  
Farnborough
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
20:45
Truro City
Merthyr Town
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Weston-super-Mare
Hayes & Yeading United
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Yate Town
Metropolitan Police
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-

05/03
16:00
Grantham Town  
Morpeth Town  
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

01/03
20:45
Cheshunt  
Potters Bar Town  
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/03
20:45
Folkestone Invicta
East Thurrock United
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-

26/02
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Potters Bar Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Cheshunt
Kingstonian
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Lewes
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
East Thurrock United  
Carshalton Athletic
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Bognor Regis Town  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Haringey Borough
Merstham  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Horsham
Cray Wanderers
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Leatherhead
Hornchurch
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Margate
Bishop's Stortford
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Wingate & Finchley  
Brightlingsea Regent
1
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
26/02
16:00
Worthing
Enfield Town
3
0
(1)
(0)