« Livescore

England  Non League Premier

06/05
16:00
Macclesfield
Marine
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/05
16:00
AFC Telford United
Leamington
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
16:00
AFC Totton
Salisbury
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/05
16:00
Chatham Town
Enfield Town
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:45
AFC Telford United
Mickleover
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:45
Leamington
Redditch United
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:45
AFC Totton
Bracknell Town
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:45
Salisbury
Gosport Borough  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:45
Chatham Town
Horsham
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/05
20:45
Enfield Town
Wingate & Finchley
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

30/04
20:45
Macclesfield
Worksop Town
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/04
20:45
Marine
Warrington Rylands
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

27/04
16:00
Billericay Town
Margate
5
3
(4)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Folkestone Invicta  
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Canvey Island
Hastings United
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Cray Wanderers
2
6
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Enfield Town
Chatham Town
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Haringey Borough
Lewes
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Hashtag United
Cheshunt
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Hornchurch
Kingstonian
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Horsham
Concord Rangers
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Whitehawk
Potters Bar Town
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
Carshalton Athletic
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Ashton United
Marine
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Atherton Collieries
Worksop Town
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Basford United
Bamber Bridge
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
United of Manchester
Lancaster City  
4
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Radcliffe
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Marske United
Hyde United
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Matlock Town
Bradford (Park Avenue)
5
2
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Morpeth Town
Stafford Rangers
6
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Warrington Rylands
Ilkeston Town
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Whitby Town
Macclesfield
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Workington
Guiseley
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Berkhamsted
Halesowen Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Barwell
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Coalville Town
AFC Telford United
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Hitchin Town
Stourbridge
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Leamington
AFC Sudbury
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Long Eaton United
Leiston
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Mickleover
Stamford
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Nuneaton Borough
Kettering Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
27/04
16:00
Redditch United
Needham Market
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Royston Town
Stratford Town
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
St Ives Town
Alvechurch
3
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Beaconsfield Town
Plymouth Parkway
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Bracknell Town
Hayes & Yeading United
3
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Didcot Town
Hendon
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Dorchester Town
AFC Totton
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Gosport Borough
Chesham United
4
2
(3)
(2)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Hungerford Town  
Basingstoke Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Merthyr Town
Harrow Borough  
7
1
(4)
(1)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Salisbury
Hanwell Town
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Winchester City
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Tiverton Town
Sholing
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
27/04
16:00
Walton & Hersham
Poole Town  
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

20/04
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
Billericay Town
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Chatham Town
Horsham
1
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Cheshunt
Canvey Island
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Concord Rangers
Whitehawk
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Cray Wanderers
Bognor Regis Town
1
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Dulwich Hamlet
3
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Hastings United
Enfield Town
0
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Kingstonian
Haringey Borough
0
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Lewes
Hashtag United
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Margate
Wingate & Finchley
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Potters Bar Town
Hornchurch
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Bamber Bridge
Whitby Town
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Gainsborough Trinity  
3
3
(1)
(3)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Guiseley
United of Manchester    
3
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Hyde United
Matlock Town
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Ilkeston Town
Morpeth Town
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Lancaster City
Marske United
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/04
16:00
Macclesfield
Workington
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Marine
Atherton Collieries
4
0
(4)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Radcliffe
Basford United
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Stafford Rangers
Ashton United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Worksop Town
Warrington Rylands
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
AFC Sudbury
Long Eaton United
7
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
AFC Telford United
Berkhamsted
6
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Alvechurch
Nuneaton Borough
-
-
-
-
-
-
20/04
16:00
Barwell
Redditch United
3
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Halesowen Town
St Ives Town
4
3
(2)
(3)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Kettering Town
Coalville Town  
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Leiston
Leamington
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Needham Market
Mickleover
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Stamford
Hitchin Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Stourbridge
Royston Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Stratford Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
AFC Totton
Merthyr Town
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Basingstoke Town
Dorchester Town
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Chesham United
Bracknell Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Hanwell Town
Hungerford Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Harrow Borough
Tiverton Town
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Salisbury
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Hendon
Gosport Borough
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Plymouth Parkway
Walton & Hersham
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Poole Town
Didcot Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Sholing
Swindon Supermarine
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
20/04
16:00
Winchester City
Beaconsfield Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

13/04
16:00
Billericay Town  
Cheshunt  
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Canvey Island
Dulwich Hamlet
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
Bognor Regis Town
3
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Chatham Town
Folkestone Invicta
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Enfield Town  
Potters Bar Town
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Hashtag United
Concord Rangers
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Hastings United
Whitehawk
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Horsham
Cray Wanderers
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Lewes  
Kingstonian
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Margate
Hornchurch
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
Haringey Borough
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Ashton United  
Ilkeston Town
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Atherton Collieries
Stafford Rangers
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Basford United
Macclesfield
1
3
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
United of Manchester
Bamber Bridge  
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity  
Hyde United  
4
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Marske United
Bradford (Park Avenue)
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:00
Matlock Town
Guiseley
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Morpeth Town
Worksop Town
4
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Warrington Rylands
Lancaster City
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Whitby Town  
Radcliffe  
1
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Workington    
Marine
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Berkhamsted
Barwell
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
AFC Sudbury
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Coalville Town
Alvechurch
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Hitchin Town
Halesowen Town
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Leamington
Stamford
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Long Eaton United
AFC Telford United
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Mickleover
Stratford Town
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Nuneaton Borough
Needham Market
-
-
-
-
-
-
13/04
16:00
Redditch United
Leiston
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Royston Town
Kettering Town
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
St Ives Town
Stourbridge
4
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Poole Town
Beaconsfield Town
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Bracknell Town
Winchester City
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Didcot Town
Plymouth Parkway
3
2
(2)
(2)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Dorchester Town
Hanwell Town
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Gosport Borough
Hayes & Yeading United
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Hungerford Town
AFC Totton
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Merthyr Town
Hendon
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Salisbury
Harrow Borough
0
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Tiverton Town
Chesham United
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
16:00
Walton & Hersham
Sholing
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
13/04
14:30
Swindon Supermarine
Basingstoke Town
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

07/04
15:00
Plymouth Parkway
Swindon Supermarine
4
1
(3)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Hastings United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Cheshunt
Lewes
4
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Concord Rangers      
Wingate & Finchley
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Enfield Town
0
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Horsham
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Haringey Borough  
Billericay Town
0
6
(0)
(4)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Hornchurch
Chatham Town  
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Kingstonian
Margate
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-
18/04
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Canvey Island  
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Whitehawk
Carshalton Athletic
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Bamber Bridge
Ashton United
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Basford United
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Guiseley
Warrington Rylands
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Hyde United
United of Manchester
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Ilkeston Town
Atherton Collieries
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Lancaster City
Gainsborough Trinity
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Macclesfield
Marske United
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/04
16:00
Marine
Morpeth Town
3
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Radcliffe
Matlock Town
4
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Stafford Rangers
Whitby Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Worksop Town
Workington
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Nuneaton Borough
Halesowen Town
-
-
-
-
-
-
06/04
16:00
AFC Sudbury
Coalville Town
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
AFC Telford United
Leamington
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Alvechurch
Bromsgrove Sporting
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Barwell  
St Ives Town  
3
4
(2)
(2)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Kettering Town
Berkhamsted
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Leiston
Hitchin Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Needham Market
Royston Town
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Stamford
Long Eaton United
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Stourbridge
Mickleover
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Stratford Town
Redditch United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Basingstoke Town
Bracknell Town
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Chesham United
Salisbury
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Hanwell Town
Gosport Borough
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Harrow Borough
Beaconsfield Town
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United  
Dorchester Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Hendon
Walton & Hersham
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Poole Town
Merthyr Town
1
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Sholing
Didcot Town
2
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
06/04
16:00
Winchester City
Hungerford Town  
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
06/04
16:00
AFC Totton
Tiverton Town  
5
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
05/04
20:45
Cray Wanderers
Hashtag United
1
3
(0)
(2)
-
-

01/04
16:00
Billericay Town
Concord Rangers
2
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
16/04
20:45
Canvey Island
Hornchurch
4
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
Dulwich Hamlet
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Chatham Town
Kingstonian
4
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Enfield Town
Cheshunt  
3
0
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Hashtag United
Haringey Borough
5
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Hastings United
Folkestone Invicta
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Horsham
Bognor Regis Town
5
4
(5)
(2)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Lewes
Whitehawk
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Margate
Cray Wanderers
1
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
Potters Bar Town
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Basford United
Worksop Town
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Radcliffe
2
3
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
United of Manchester
Ashton United
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Stafford Rangers
2
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Hyde United  
Macclesfield
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Lancaster City
Bamber Bridge
3
2
(2)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Marske United
Guiseley
-
-
-
-
-
-
01/04
16:00
Matlock Town
Ilkeston Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Warrington Rylands
Marine
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
16/04
20:45
Whitby Town  
Morpeth Town
3
1
(3)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Workington
Atherton Collieries
2
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Barwell
Long Eaton United
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Berkhamsted
Hitchin Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
AFC Telford United
1
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Halesowen Town
Alvechurch
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Mickleover
Coalville Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Nuneaton Borough
Leamington
-
-
-
-
-
-
01/04
16:00
Redditch United
Stourbridge
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Royston Town
Leiston
4
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
St Ives Town  
Stamford
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Stratford Town
Kettering Town
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
AFC Totton
Walton & Hersham
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/04
20:45
Beaconsfield Town
Hanwell Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Bracknell Town
Sholing
5
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Didcot Town
Swindon Supermarine  
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Gosport Borough
Winchester City
2
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Harrow Borough
Chesham United
1
4
(1)
(2)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Hendon
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Merthyr Town
Hungerford Town
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Plymouth Parkway
Poole Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Salisbury
Basingstoke Town
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
01/04
16:00
Dorchester Town  
Tiverton Town    
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
01/04
14:00
Needham Market
AFC Sudbury
3
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

30/03
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town
2
4
(2)
(3)
-
-
23/04
20:45
Cheshunt
Horsham    
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Billericay Town
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Hornchurch  
Wingate & Finchley
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Kingstonian
Hashtag United
3
5
(1)
(2)
-
-
11/04
21:00
Potters Bar Town
Margate
2
3
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Whitehawk
Canvey Island
0
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Matlock Town  
Marine
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Atherton Collieries
Basford United
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Bamber Bridge
Gainsborough Trinity
1
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Guiseley
Lancaster City
2
3
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Ilkeston Town
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Macclesfield
United of Manchester  
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Morpeth Town
Warrington Rylands
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Stafford Rangers
Workington
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Worksop Town
Hyde United
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
AFC Sudbury
St Ives Town
2
4
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Alvechurch
Mickleover
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Coalville Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Kettering Town
Barwell
2
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Leamington
Halesowen Town
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Leiston
Berkhamsted
3
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Stamford
Royston Town
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Stourbridge
Stratford Town
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Hanwell Town
Didcot Town
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Hendon
Beaconsfield Town
4
5
(2)
(4)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Sholing
Plymouth Parkway
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Salisbury
3
3
(2)
(2)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Tiverton Town
Merthyr Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
30/03
16:00
Winchester City
Dorchester Town  
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
30/03
15:00
Radcliffe
Marske United
-
-
-
-
-
-
30/03
15:00
Long Eaton United
Nuneaton Borough
-
-
-
-
-
-
29/03
20:45
Concord Rangers
Carshalton Athletic
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Cray Wanderers
Chatham Town
2
2
(1)
(1)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Lewes
3
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Haringey Borough
Hastings United
0
5
(0)
(1)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Ashton United
Whitby Town
4
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
29/03
16:00
AFC Telford United
Redditch United
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Hitchin Town
Needham Market
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Basingstoke Town
Gosport Borough
3
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Chesham United
Hayes & Yeading United
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Hungerford Town
Bracknell Town
3
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
29/03
16:00
Poole Town
AFC Totton
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
28/03
21:00
Walton & Hersham
Harrow Borough
4
4
(2)
(3)
-
-

24/03
16:00
Cray Wanderers
Folkestone Invicta
0
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Billericay Town
Wingate & Finchley
1
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Dulwich Hamlet
0
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Canvey Island
Hashtag United
2
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Chatham Town  
Haringey Borough  
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Cheshunt
Carshalton Athletic
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Horsham
Hastings United
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Lewes
Concord Rangers
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Margate    
Enfield Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Potters Bar Town
Kingstonian
6
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Whitehawk
Hornchurch
0
4
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Bamber Bridge
Stafford Rangers
0
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Worksop Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
United of Manchester
Basford United
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Workington
4
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Guiseley
Ilkeston Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Hyde United
Warrington Rylands
0
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Lancaster City
Marine
0
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Macclesfield
Morpeth Town
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Marske United
Atherton Collieries
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Matlock Town
Whitby Town
1
5
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Radcliffe
Ashton United
2
5
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Barwell
Royston Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Needham Market
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Halesowen Town
Coalville Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Hitchin Town
AFC Telford United
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Kettering Town
Alvechurch
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Nuneaton Borough
Mickleover
-
-
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Redditch United
Leamington
0
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
St Ives Town
Berkhamsted
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Stamford
Leiston  
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Stourbridge
AFC Sudbury  
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Stratford Town
Long Eaton United
3
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
AFC Totton
Beaconsfield Town
3
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Basingstoke Town
Chesham United
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Bracknell Town
Plymouth Parkway
2
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Didcot Town
Gosport Borough
0
4
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Dorchester Town
Salisbury
1
0
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Harrow Borough  
Hungerford Town
1
6
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Swindon Supermarine
2
2
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Hendon
Winchester City
2
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Merthyr Town
Walton & Hersham
1
1
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Poole Town
Sholing
0
3
-
-
-
-
23/03
16:00
Tiverton Town
Hanwell Town
2
0
-
-
-
-

19/03
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Macclesfield
1
3
-
-
-
-
09/03
16:00
Basingstoke Town
Hendon
3
2
(0)
(1)
-
-

16/03
16:00
Cheshunt
Concord Rangers
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
Margate
3
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Lewes
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Enfield Town
Horsham
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Canvey Island
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Haringey Borough  
Cray Wanderers
0
4
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Hashtag United
Potters Bar Town
2
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Hastings United  
Chatham Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Hornchurch
Billericay Town
4
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Kingstonian
Whitehawk
1
4
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Wingate & Finchley  
Bognor Regis Town
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Ashton United
Gainsborough Trinity
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Atherton Collieries
United of Manchester
1
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Basford United
Matlock Town
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Ilkeston Town
Hyde United
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Marine
Guiseley
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Morpeth Town
Lancaster City
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Stafford Rangers
Radcliffe
0
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Warrington Rylands
Bamber Bridge
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Whitby Town
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Workington
Marske United
-
-
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Worksop Town
Macclesfield
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
AFC Sudbury
Kettering Town
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
AFC Telford United
Stamford
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Berkhamsted
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Coalville Town
Stratford Town
1
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Leamington
Hitchin Town
3
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Long Eaton United
St Ives Town
3
3
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Mickleover
Halesowen Town
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Needham Market
Barwell  
2
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Royston Town  
Redditch United
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Beaconsfield Town
Dorchester Town
3
4
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Chesham United
AFC Totton
2
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Gosport Borough
Harrow Borough
1
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Hanwell Town
Bracknell Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
24/04
20:45
Plymouth Parkway
Hayes & Yeading United
3
1
(1)
(1)
-
-
16/03
16:00
Salisbury
Merthyr Town
0
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Hendon
0
1
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Walton & Hersham
Didcot Town
4
2
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Winchester City
Poole Town    
4
0
-
-
-
-
16/03
16:00
Hungerford Town      
Tiverton Town
1
2
-
-
-
-

13/03
20:45
Cray Wanderers
Potters Bar Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
09/03
16:00
Bognor Regis Town  
Hornchurch
1
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Canvey Island
Wingate & Finchley    
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Chatham Town
Concord Rangers
2
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Whitehawk
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Enfield Town
Lewes
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Kingstonian
3
2
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Haringey Borough
Cheshunt
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Hashtag United
Margate
4
2
(3)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Hastings United
Billericay Town
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Horsham
Carshalton Athletic
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
16/04
20:45
Bamber Bridge
Ilkeston Town
1
4
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Stafford Rangers
1
0
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
United of Manchester
Workington
1
3
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Whitby Town
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-
23/04
20:45
Guiseley
Worksop Town
2
4
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Hyde United
Atherton Collieries
3
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Lancaster City
Basford United
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Macclesfield
Marine
2
1
(2)
(1)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Marske United
Warrington Rylands
-
-
-
-
-
-
22/04
20:45
Matlock Town
Ashton United
5
1
(2)
(0)
-
-
19/03
20:45
Radcliffe
Morpeth Town
4
1
-
-
-
-
02/03
16:00
AFC Sudbury
Hitchin Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
19/03
20:45
Alvechurch
AFC Telford United
0
2
-
-
-
-
02/03
16:00
Barwell
Halesowen Town
2
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting
Nuneaton Borough
-
-
-
-
-
-
02/03
16:00
Coalville Town
Long Eaton United
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
20:45
Kettering Town
Leiston
2
2
(1)
(2)
-
-
09/04
20:45
Needham Market
Stamford
0
3
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Redditch United
Mickleover
0
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Royston Town
St Ives Town
2
4
(0)
(2)
-
-
09/04
20:45
Stourbridge
Leamington
1
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Stratford Town
Berkhamsted
2
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Bracknell Town
Harrow Borough
1
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Didcot Town
AFC Totton
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Gosport Borough
Beaconsfield Town
1
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
09/04
20:45
Hayes & Yeading United    
Basingstoke Town
1
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Hendon
Chesham United
0
1
(0)
(0)
-
-
11/04
20:45
Plymouth Parkway
Salisbury
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
26/03
20:45
Poole Town
Hungerford Town
1
2
-
-
-
-
09/04
20:45
Sholing
Dorchester Town
1
2
(0)
(2)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Tiverton Town
2
2
(0)
(0)
-
-
02/03
16:00
Walton & Hersham    
Hanwell Town
1
2
(0)
(1)
-
-
16/04
20:45
Winchester City
Merthyr Town    
2
0
(2)
(0)
-
-

09/03
16:00
Leiston
Stourbridge
0
1
(0)
(1)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Long Eaton United
Needham Market
0
0
(0)
(0)
-
-

09/03
16:00
Bracknell Town
Merthyr Town
3
2
(1)
(1)
-
-

09/03
16:00
Alvechurch
St Ives Town
1
4
(1)
(1)
-
-

09/03
16:00
Salisbury
Chesham United
3
1
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Swindon Supermarine
Plymouth Parkway
3
0
(1)
(0)
-
-
09/03
16:00
Tiverton Town